66 °f Clear

Licensed to Pomona College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 09:02 PM
                                  26th Annual                                  
                 2012 Pomona-Pitzer Track & Field Invitational                 
           Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA  - 4/14/2012           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Melinda Smedley              Flo Fusion Athl.         11.63   1.6  1 
  2 Natasha Mayers               Unattached               11.65   1.6  1 
  3 Kadi-Ann Thomas              Unattached               11.80   1.6  1 
  4 Geisa Coutinho               Unattached               11.88  -1.3  2 
  5 Kelly Fogarty                Triton Athletics         11.90   1.6  1 
  6 Karoline Koehler             Sheffield Elite          12.23  -1.3  2 
  7 Krystle Osby                 CSU San Marcos           12.29  +0.0  3 
  8 Samantha Bogatz              Unattached               12.30  -1.3  2 
  9 Breionna Jackson             Cal St. DomHills         12.34  -1.3  2 
 10 Kayoko Kurimoto              Toho Bank                12.35  +0.0  3 
 11 Monikkia White               Cal St. DomHills         12.44  -1.3  2 
 12 Chelsey Kamson               UC San Diego             12.54  +0.0  3 
 13 Kathleen Hitchens            UC San Diego             12.61  +0.0  3 
 14 Amanda Chevalier             Westmont                 12.62  +0.0  3 
 14 Jennifer Van Wey             Point Loma               12.62  +0.0  3 
 16 Nicole Crutchfield           La Verne                 12.63  -0.2  4 
 17 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah            12.64  -1.3  2 
 18 Anita Fung                   Azusa Pacific            12.67  +0.0  3 
 19 Silva Rosa Vito'ria Cirs     Unattached               12.79  -1.3  2 
 19 Samantha Moser               Concordia (Cal.)         12.79   1.4  5 
 21 Queenie Calivoso             CSU San Marcos           12.84   0.4  6 
 22 Ebony Williams               La Verne                 12.85  -0.2  4 
 23 Deshaunda Morrison           Calgary Int'l TC         12.87  -0.2  4 
 24 Joi Goynes                   Vanguard                 12.88  -0.2  4 
 25 Savanna Holmen               CSU San Marcos           12.91   0.4  6 
 26 mariana Gonzales             Canguros                 12.94  +0.0  3 
 27 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah            12.95  -0.6 12 
 28 Carolyn Newswanger           Whittier                 12.97   1.4  5 
 28 Sara Woods-Decker            Pepperdine               12.97   0.4  6 
 30 Dereka Chargualaf            UC San Diego             12.98   1.4  5 
 31 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             13.00  -0.6 12 
 32 Madi Knaub                   Claremont-M-S            13.01   1.4  5 
 33 Samantha Tucker              La Verne                 13.02   0.7  7 
 34 Antionette Garrett           CSU Bakersfield          13.04  -0.2  4 
 34 Kandace Scott                Fresno Pacific           13.04   0.7  7 
 36 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran             13.09   0.7  7 
 37 Summer Enalen                Pepperdine               13.10   0.4  6 
 38 Aimee Rassavong              CSU San Marcos           13.12   1.4  5 
 39 Melissa Muntzel              Cal Lutheran             13.13  -0.4  8 
 40 Meg O'Keefe                  Claremont-M-S            13.14   0.7  7 
 41 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran             13.15   1.4  5 
 42 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran             13.16   0.4  6 
 43 Kat Gonzalez                 Azusa Pacific            13.25   0.4  6 
 44 Lizeth Rincon Gallardo       Shaolin TC               13.28  -0.2  4 
 45 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             13.33   0.7  7 
 46 Kristen Nielson              Southern Utah            13.42  -0.4  8 
 46 Stephanie Scamman            Occidental               13.42   0.7  7 
 48 Jazmyne Porter               Cal Lutheran             13.47  -0.4  8 
 48 Lili Bolanos                 La Verne                 13.47   0.3  9 
 50 Tanesha Spencer              La Verne                 13.50  -0.6 12 
 51 Amanda Duket                 CSU Bakersfield          13.77  -0.4  8 
 52 Lauren Achen                 Cal Lutheran             13.78   0.3  9 
 53 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer            13.83   0.3  9 
 54 Dominique Alexander          CSU Bakersfield          13.91  -0.4  8 
 55 Amanda Kielian               Redlands                 13.96   0.5 10 
 56 Tamyshia Curry               Pepperdine               13.97   0.3  9 
 57 Christina Donovan            Redlands                 14.01  -0.4  8 
 58 Juliet Casillas              Pepperdine               14.05   0.3  9 
 59 Rose Fruci                   Chapman                  14.12   0.3  9 
 60 Mary Brant                   Occidental               14.25   0.5 10 
 61 Lauren Tritz                 Redlands                 14.29   0.5 10 
 62 Joanne Cayabyab              CSU San Marcos           14.42   0.5 10 
 62 Mia Oviatt                   Caltech                  14.42  -0.6 12 
 64 Lauren Hendrix               Concordia (Cal.)         14.46   0.3  9 
 64 Natalia Kozlyuk              Redlands                 14.46   0.5 10 
 66 Katherine Lai                Caltech                  14.50  -0.6 12 
 67 Jasmyn Domingues             Chapman                  14.70   0.5 10 
 68 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  14.74   0.2 11 
 69 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer            14.86   0.5 10 
 70 Ali Valdrighi                Pomona-Pitzer            14.97  -0.4  8 
 71 Stephanie Yeung              Chapman                  15.22   0.5 10 
 72 Jacqueline Tran              Pomona-Pitzer            15.40   0.2 11 
 73 Katie Maneen                 U.S. Paralympics         15.71   0.2 11 
 74 Daphne Wright                Unattached               16.02   0.2 11 
 75 Sydney Bolen                 U.S. Paralympics         19.86   0.2 11 
 76 Scout Bassett                Unattached               24.19   0.2 11 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kelly Fogarty                Triton Athletics         24.02   0.9  1 
  2 Adrienne Power               Unattached               24.03   0.9  1 
  3 Kadi-Ann Thomas              Unattached               24.04   0.9  1 
  4 Samantha Bogatz              Unattached               24.12   2.3  2 
  5 Melinda Smedley              Flo Fusion Athl.         24.25   0.9  1 
  6 Jaqueline Rose               UC San Diego             24.52   2.3  2 
  7 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos           24.64   1.7  3 
  8 Mayu Sato                    Toho Bank                24.83   2.3  2 
  9 Breionna Jackson             Cal St. DomHills         24.87   2.3  2 
 10 Monikkia White               Cal St. DomHills         24.89   1.1  4 
 11 Dora Baldwin                 Cal St. DomHills         24.93   2.3  2 
 12 Jennifer Dowty               Unattached               24.95   2.3  2 
 13 Amanda Chevalier             Westmont                 25.09   1.1  4 
 14 Krystle Osby                 CSU San Marcos           25.10   0.8  5 
 15 Jennifer Van Wey             Point Loma               25.33   1.1  4 
 16 Kayoko Kurimoto              Toho Bank                25.37   0.8  5 
 17 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah            25.44   0.8  5 
 18 Julea Juarez                 Cal Lutheran             25.45   1.7  3 
 19 Mayra Franco                 Southern Utah            25.47   1.1  4 
 20 Kapree Nelson                Vanguard                 25.48   0.8  5 
 21 Chelsey Kamson               UC San Diego             25.50   1.7  3 
 22 Maritza Williams             La Verne                 25.52   1.7  3 
 23 Brianna Gibas                CSU San Marcos           25.54   2.2  6 
 24 mariana Gonzales             Canguros                 25.56   1.7  3 
 25 Anita Fung                   Azusa Pacific            25.75   0.8  5 
 26 Tiffany West                 CSU San Marcos           25.76   1.1  4 
 27 Joi Goynes                   Vanguard                 25.94   0.8  5 
 28 Samantha Moser               Concordia (Cal.)         25.96   1.1  4 
 28 April Panteau                Run With Us/             25.96   1.7  3 
 28 Taevionna Wilson             CSU Bakersfield          25.96   1.7  3 
 31 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             26.07   2.2  6 
 32 Melissa Muntzel              Cal Lutheran             26.23   2.2  6 
 33 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran             26.25   1.3 12 
 34 Dereka Chargualaf            UC San Diego             26.26   2.2  6 
 35 Charlene Brown               Cal St. DomHills         26.27   2.2  6 
 36 Samantha Tucker              La Verne                 26.40   2.2  6 
 37 Haley Tallon                 Fresno Pacific           26.49   3.2  8 
 38 Sara Woods-Decker            Pepperdine               26.52   2.2  6 
 39 Queenie Calivoso             CSU San Marcos           26.63   1.6  7 
 40 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran             26.79   1.6  7 
 41 Sirena Van Epp               Occidental               26.92   1.6  7 
 42 Kasey Ullery                 Pepperdine               26.94   1.6  7 
 43 Kristen Nielson              Southern Utah            27.04   3.2  8 
 44 Kat Gonzalez                 Azusa Pacific            27.05   1.6  7 
 44 Tanesha Spencer              La Verne                 27.05   3.2  8 
 44 Sasha Russell                Southern Utah            27.05   2.1  9 
 47 Clarissa Holz                La Verne                 27.10   1.6  7 
 48 Natasha Hamlin               Pepperdine               27.11   3.2  8 
 49 Hanisha Marshall             Fresno Pacific           27.12   1.6  7 
 50 Mary Brzezinski              Whittier                 27.43   2.1  9 
 51 Michaela Becker              Concordia (Cal.)         27.46   2.1  9 
 52 Alexandra Blalock            Redlands                 27.48   1.6  7 
 53 Tilita Lutterloh             Unattached               27.73   1.1  4 
 54 Kandace Scott                Fresno Pacific           27.79   3.2  8 
 55 Nicole Leon                  Whittier                 27.86   2.1  9 
 56 Erica Hawkins                CSU Bakersfield          28.01   2.1  9 
 57 Amanda Duket                 CSU Bakersfield          28.14   3.2  8 
 58 Erin McConologue             Pepperdine               28.38   2.1  9 
 59 Rose Fruci                   Chapman                  28.74   1.7 10 
 60 Mia Oviatt                   Caltech                  28.80   1.7 10 
 61 Paola Pratt                  Chapman                  28.90   3.6 11 
 62 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  29.27   1.3 12 
 63 Natalia Kozlyuk              Redlands                 29.31   1.7 10 
 63 Bernadette Magallanes        Redlands                 29.31   1.7 10 
 65 Chanelle Astrof              Chapman                  29.80   3.6 11 
 66 Natalie Hernishin            Concordia (Cal.)         30.04   3.6 11 
 67 Jasmyn Domingues             Chapman                  30.33   1.7 10 
 68 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  30.90   3.6 11 
 69 Sicua Rosa                   ADAAN                    31.38   1.1  4 
 70 Clara Eng                    Caltech                  32.75   1.3 12 
 71 Katie Maneen                 U.S. Paralympics         33.01   3.6 11 
 72 Daphne Wright                Unattached               35.01   3.6 11 
 73 Sydney Bolen                 U.S. Paralympics         43.93   1.3 12 
 74 Scout Bassett                Unattached               50.14   1.3 12 
 -- Sabra Hawkes                 US Paralympics              FS   3.6 11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 52.35  4/16/2004   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l             
StrehleTrack: * 52.35  5/15/1993   Crystal Irving, Atoms TC                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 52.35  4/16/2004   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geisa Coutinho               Unattached               52.71   1 
  2 Sage Watson                  Calgary Int'l TC         54.19   1 
  3 Kim Wall                     Great Britain            55.12   1 
  4 Mayu Sato                    Toho Bank                55.27   1 
  5 Dora Baldwin                 Cal St. DomHills         56.11   1 
  6 Kayla Vallar                 Double pilla             56.80   1 
  7 Jennifer Dowty               Unattached               56.85   2 
  8 Brianna Gibas                CSU San Marcos           57.11   3 
  9 Brandy Hurd                  Fresno Pacific           57.23   2 
 10 Charlene Brown               Cal St. DomHills         57.27   3 
 11 Julea Juarez                 Cal Lutheran             57.60   3 
 12 Kapree Nelson                Vanguard                 58.07   1 
 13 Deirdre Wyrick               Fresno Pacific           58.16   3 
 14 Alyssa Page                  CSU Bakersfield          58.24   4 
 15 Tiffany West                 CSU San Marcos           58.25   2 
 16 Kassandra Ham                Point Loma               58.32   4 
 17 Rai Ahmed-Green              unattached               58.73   3 
 18 Jamila Pullum                Southern Utah            58.96   2 
 19 Meghan Fruth                 Occidental               59.16   4 
 20 Hanisha Marshall             Fresno Pacific           59.39   4 
 21 Andrea Martinez              Southern Utah            60.17   4 
 22 Krystle Osby                 CSU San Marcos           60.49   3 
 23 Ayana Foster                 Occidental               60.89   5 
 24 Erin McConologue             Pepperdine               60.95   5 
 25 Jordan Manley                Point Loma               61.04   5 
 26 Jessica Mercado              Point Loma               61.26   5 
 27 Kasey Ullery                 Pepperdine               61.64   4 
 28 Mary Lou Johnson             Unattached               62.04   5 
 29 Aeron Arlin Genet            running diva             62.40   5 
 30 Grace Padilla                Nike Run LA              63.12   4 
 31 Tilita Lutterloh             Unattached               64.02   1 
 32 Megan White                  Concordia (Cal.)         64.12   5 
 33 Michaela Becker              Concordia (Cal.)         64.39   5 
 34 Katie Kirchner               Cal Lutheran             64.54   6 
 35 Jacqueline Anderson          Cal Baptist              65.42   6 
 36 Paola Pratt                  Chapman                  66.38   6 
 37 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia (Cal.)         67.20   6 
 38 Ali Valdrighi                Pomona-Pitzer            70.11   6 
 39 Sabra Hawkes                 US Paralympics           76.39   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diana Medina                 Southern Utah          2:12.22  
  2 Sabrina Pimentel             UC San Diego           2:12.96  
  3 Jenna Westaway               Calgary Int'l TC       2:13.03  
  4 Emily Canales                Redlands               2:14.10  
  5 Kelly Garton                 Claremont-M-S          2:14.86  
  6 Danielle West                Southern Utah          2:14.89  
  7 Glennis Seldon               South Bay TC           2:15.08  
  8 Nicole Soderber              Edmonton Thunder       2:15.40  
  9 Lorato Anderson              UC San Diego           2:15.46  
 10 Aeron Arlin Genet            running diva           2:16.08  
 11 Ashlee Cervantes             Cal Baptist            2:16.45  
 12 Maggie Newton-Neal           Unattached             2:16.57  
 13 Grace Padilla                Nike Run LA            2:16.66  
 14 Christine Gentile            Unattached             2:17.59  
 15 Emerald Raney                San Diego              2:17.76  
 16 Malaysia Alexander           Cal Baptist            2:17.93  
 17 Taylor Paschen               San Diego              2:17.94  
 18 Lizette Huerta               Cal Poly Pomona        2:18.40  
 19 Theresa Nealon               Westmont               2:18.80  
 20 Ashley Frese                 Cal Lutheran           2:19.15  
 21 Megan Williams               Vanguard               2:19.17  
 22 Kirsten Allan                San Diego              2:19.47  
 23 Heidi Swanson                CSU San Marcos         2:19.53  
 24 Kelli Blake                  Unattached             2:20.19  
 25 Marline Estell               Vanguard               2:20.32  
 26 Kayla-Marie Rietze           Calgary Int'l TC       2:20.35  
 27 Bailey Massenburg            Point Loma             2:20.38  
 28 Alysse Thummel               La Verne               2:20.45  
 29 Aneasha Lawrence             Pepperdine             2:20.81  
 29 Diana Zapata                 Cal Poly Pomona        2:20.81  
 31 Stephanie Micham             Pomona-Pitzer          2:20.98  
 32 Kira Abercromby              running diva           2:21.18  
 33 Kamilah Foley                UC San Diego           2:21.21  
 34 Maggie McDuffee              Unattached             2:21.80  
 35 Laura Wyatt                  Claremont-M-S          2:22.16  
 36 Whitney Curtis               Southern Utah          2:22.28  
 37 Dot Silverman                Pomona-Pitzer          2:22.80  
 38 Dayna VanArsdol              Southern Utah          2:23.16  
 39 Roxanne Cook                 Pomona-Pitzer          2:23.18  
 40 Melisa Cruz                  CSU Bakersfield        2:23.28  
 41 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist            2:24.20  
 42 Vanessa Carrasco             Fresno Pacific         2:24.22  
 43 Sally Rudi                   Point Loma             2:24.31  
 44 Lexie Vukov                  Cal Baptist            2:24.36  
 45 Nancy diBenedetto            Prado Racing Tm        2:24.69  
 46 Caitlin Coomber              Cal Lutheran           2:25.00  
 47 Elise Yoshida                Claremont-M-S          2:25.09  
 48 Astyne Price                 Cal St. DomHills       2:25.51  
 49 Melissa McGregor             Westmont               2:26.75  
 50 Natalie Lomayesva            UC San Diego           2:26.79  
 51 Della Lyle                   Redlands               2:26.92  
 52 Lizette Gonzalez             Unattached             2:27.31  
 53 Kelsey Degan                 Azusa Pacific          2:27.50  
 54 Cori Van Dyke                San Diego              2:27.66  
 55 Angie Afman                  Point Loma             2:27.69  
 56 Rita Kuckertz                San Diego              2:27.76  
 57 Lauren Parr                  Cal Poly Pomona        2:28.84  
 58 Emily Loogman                Point Loma             2:29.15  
 59 Megan Smedley                Cal Baptist            2:31.01  
 60 Stassja Sichko               Pomona-Pitzer          2:31.89  
 61 Shelby Jones                 Westmont               2:32.32  
 62 Christina Cooper             CSU San Marcos         2:32.50  
 63 Colleen Rooney               Fresno Pacific         2:33.15  
 64 Toni Sarge                   UC San Diego           2:33.31  
 65 georgina pena                Cal St. DomHills       2:34.92  
 66 Kimberly Rowland             CSU San Marcos         2:35.48  
 67 Cindy Lopez                  Azusa Pacific          2:37.23  
 68 Jessica Lucas                Point Loma             2:37.57  
 69 Jessica Malagon              Vanguard               2:38.86  
 70 Emily Dall                   Westmont               2:39.46  
 71 Natalia Richeri              Cal Baptist            2:41.65  
 72 julia wilson                 Cal St. DomHills       2:43.47  
 73 Launa Kressin                Chapman                2:44.54  
 74 Amanda Pierce                Redlands               2:53.22  
 75 Brooke McCawley              Redlands               2:54.57  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, USOC-Chula Vista           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alice Schmidt                Nike                   4:20.51  
  2 Victoria Martinez            Unattached             4:27.08  
  3 Kate Stuart                  Westmont               4:31.73  
  4 Shari Boyle                  Calgary Int'l TC       4:33.85  
  5 Lauren Lodge                 Pepperdine             4:34.32  
  6 Jamie Smith                  Southern Utah          4:36.30  
  7 Diana Zapata                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:36.94  
  8 Lizette Huerta               Cal Poly Pomona        4:37.37  
  9 Emily Canales                Redlands               4:37.46  
 10 Heidi Swanson                CSU San Marcos         4:37.54  
 11 Kaylee Coates                Southern Utah          4:38.32  
 12 Tiffany Dinh                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:39.73  
 13 Brittnie Munoz               Loyola Marymount       4:41.01  
 14 Holly Hobson-Gery            Cal Coast Track        4:42.13  
 15 Diandra Carstensen           Azusa Pacific          4:42.14  
 16 Megan Williams               Vanguard               4:42.41  
 17 Lauren Rice                  San Diego              4:43.97  
 18 Ashlee Cervantes             Cal Baptist            4:44.82  
 19 Laura Sauvage                Claremont-M-S          4:44.87  
 20 Sylvia Bedford               Southern Utah          4:44.89  
 21 Whitney Curtis               Southern Utah          4:46.05  
 22 Caroline Draper              Loyola Marymount       4:46.40  
 23 Sara Mostatabi               Claremont-M-S          4:48.30  
 24 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached             4:49.56  
 25 Arielly Conde                Concordia (Cal.)       4:49.70  
 26 Melissa Telon                Azusa Pacific          4:49.76  
 27 Dayna VanArsdol              Southern Utah          4:50.88  
 28 Allison Barnwell             Claremont-M-S          4:52.03  
 29 Melisa Cruz                  CSU Bakersfield        4:52.22  
 30 Hannah Kellerman             The Masters            4:52.25  
 31 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist            4:52.43  
 32 Kelly Shogren                Loyola Marymount       4:53.09  
 33 Michelle Hickerson           Loyola Marymount       4:53.59  
 34 Maggie McDuffee              Unattached             4:53.79  
 35 Ana Prim                     Pepperdine             4:53.92  
 36 Lizzy Butler                 Southern Utah          4:54.04  
 37 Shelli Richardson            Southern Utah          4:54.59  
 38 Alisse Baumgarten            Claremont-M-S          4:54.63  
 39 Madalyn Jones                Southern Utah          4:55.08  
 40 Laura Pluemer                Concordia (Cal.)       4:55.13  
 41 Melissa McGregor             Westmont               4:55.74  
 42 Della Lyle                   Redlands               4:56.05  
 43 Ximena Cruz                  UC San Diego           4:57.27  
 44 Kaity Malloy                 UC San Diego           4:57.32  
 45 Katrina Graham               The Masters            4:57.60  
 46 Kristie Sikma                Azusa Pacific          4:57.72  
 47 Johannah Murray              Cal Poly Pomona        4:57.93  
 48 Dani Brabender               UC San Diego           4:58.13  
 49 Brieanna Delaney             Loyola Marymount       4:58.29  
 50 Astyne Price                 Cal St. DomHills       4:58.51  
 51 Gillian Gorelik              San Diego              4:58.65  
 52 Regina Lopez                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:58.82  
 53 Claire Larson                Occidental             4:59.41  
 54 Danielle Knott               Claremont-M-S          5:00.00  
 55 Armarose Bailey-Cesal        Southern Utah          5:00.10  
 56 Sarah Gulli                  Cal Poly Pomona        5:00.81  
 57 Kathleen Shea                Pomona-Pitzer          5:02.73  
 58 Alyssa Neimeyer              Cal Baptist            5:03.28  
 59 Sarah Higgens                Azusa Pacific          5:03.71  
 60 Jazmin Lopez                 CSU Bakersfield        5:04.37  
 61 Jacquie Lutz                 Cal Baptist            5:05.96  
 62 Chelsea Feller               Cal Lutheran           5:06.22  
 63 Laura Delgado                Loyola Marymount       5:06.58  
 64 Molly Litherland             Whittier               5:06.87  
 65 Rebecca Asplund              Cal Baptist            5:07.34  
 66 Alyssa Bellia                Loyola Marymount       5:07.66  
 67 Erin Delaria                 Pomona-Pitzer          5:09.72  
 68 Lauren Parr                  Cal Poly Pomona        5:11.73  
 69 Amanda Miller                Cal Lutheran           5:12.91  
 70 Jessica Malagon              Vanguard               5:13.35  
 71 Natalia Richeri              Cal Baptist            5:13.99  
 72 Vanessa Lordi                WVTC                   5:14.13  
 73 Angela Neary                 running diva           5:15.75  
 74 Ellie Aguilera               Redlands               5:15.89  
 75 Lisa Beem                    Claremont-M-S          5:15.98  
 76 Natalie Bullock              Cal Lutheran           5:16.41  
 77 Sarah Feddersen              Point Loma             5:19.00  
 78 Casey Warendorf              Occidental             5:20.14  
 79 Chantal White                Cal Lutheran           5:20.87  
 80 Lauren Collins               Pomona-Pitzer          5:21.83  
 81 Taelor Young                 Cal Lutheran           5:22.56  
 82 Grace Bender                 Occidental             5:23.19  
 83 Juliette Becker              Caltech                5:23.22  
 84 Natalie Lotz                 CSU San Marcos         5:24.41  
 85 Bridgette Stevens            CSU San Marcos         5:24.44  
 86 Marlyn Moore                 Caltech                5:24.47  
 87 georgina pena                Cal St. DomHills       5:24.49  
 88 Lila Singer-Berk             Occidental             5:25.07  
 89 Lidia Ferman                 Cal St. DomHills       5:25.17  
 90 Emily Dall                   Westmont               5:26.47  
 91 Caitlin Brandt               Point Loma             5:26.60  
 92 Melissa Lupanicci            San Diego              5:27.49  
 93 Jessica Infald               Cal Lutheran           5:27.83  
 94 Charlotte Selters            Occidental             5:28.47  
 95 ashley potter                Cal St. DomHills       5:33.10  
 96 Kayla Heath                  Chapman                5:34.01  
 97 Natasha Block                Pomona-Pitzer          5:34.44  
 98 julia wilson                 Cal St. DomHills       5:37.41  
 99 Nicole Jourdain              Chapman                5:37.93  
100 Morgan Hamm                  San Diego              5:38.52  
101 Claudia Cuevas               CSU Bakersfield        5:40.10  
102 Jennifer Chun                Cal Lutheran           5:42.31  
103 Vanessa Anchondo             Redlands               5:46.89  
104 Jorey Braughton              CSU Bakersfield        5:49.80  
105 Melinda Bigenho              Concordia (Cal.)       5:50.62  
106 Kristen Lindbergh            Pomona-Pitzer          6:07.93  
107 Megan Brenton                Chapman                6:09.69  
108 Kym Buyer                    Pepperdine             6:14.59  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suzanne Cornwell             CSU San Marcos        17:14.40  
  2 jessica brothers             Team BSK              17:19.63  
  3 Breanna Deutsch              Claremont-M-S         17:30.57  
  4 Danica Rosendale             Westmont              17:46.54  
  5 Rocio Pelayo                 Unattached            17:53.66  
  6 Jacquie Lutz                 Cal Baptist           17:59.27  
  7 Annie Lydens                 Pomona-Pitzer         18:01.64  
  8 Jenessa Rose                 San Diego             18:06.69  
  9 Chia Chang                   UC San Diego          18:08.55  
 10 Julia Lipson                 Unattached            18:08.93  
 11 Caitlin Villarreal           CSU San Marcos        18:08.94  
 12 Heidi Nicholls               Westmont              18:15.67  
 13 Regina Lopez                 Cal Poly Pomona       18:16.05  
 14 Claire Brickson              Pomona-Pitzer         18:18.47  
 15 Megan Lang                   Occidental            18:20.79  
 16 Julia Rigby                  Claremont-M-S         18:26.32  
 17 Deanna Dupuy                 Occidental            18:28.26  
 18 Sarah Gulli                  Cal Poly Pomona       18:30.37  
 19 Kaitlyn Spees                Claremont-M-S         18:32.75  
 20 Ciera Stauffer               CSU San Marcos        18:33.82  
 21 Rebecca Asplund              Cal Baptist           18:35.55  
 22 Ashlee Szabo                 Point Loma            18:45.98  
 23 Corinne Cherne               Westmont              18:49.42  
 24 Tara Saxena                  Occidental            18:51.50  
 25 Rosalva Bonilla              Cal Coast             18:56.14  
 26 Megan Knippenberg            Azusa Pacific         18:58.11  
 27 Catherine Crisp              UC San Diego          19:03.40  
 28 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech               19:06.32  
 29 Kayla Beaudoin               Cal Baptist           19:08.04  
 30 Maddie Weissman              Unattached            19:14.93  
 31 Kristen Parsons              The Masters           19:15.51  
 32 Sarah Tomamichel             Fresno Pacific        19:21.72  
 33 Shelley Chestler             Pomona-Pitzer         19:23.60  
 34 Cristal Gutierrez            Unattached            19:23.92  
 35 Maddie Levine                San Diego             19:24.49  
 36 Sylvia Sullivan              Caltech               19:25.13  
 37 Monica Guzman                CSU Bakersfield       19:31.00  
 38 Alaina Bird                  Point Loma            19:35.17  
 39 Ilona Kats                   Unattached            19:36.95  
 40 Kim Carter                   Cal Baptist           19:47.29  
 41 Hanna Ingulsrud              Cal Baptist           19:48.26  
 42 Lydia Harmon                 Occidental            19:49.38  
 43 Hillary Mills                Point Loma            19:52.99  
 44 Lauren Infusino              San Diego             19:56.28  
 45 Bailee Sawyer                Cal Baptist           20:00.69  
 46 Kayla Eland                  Pomona-Pitzer         20:01.04  
 47 Juliette Becker              Caltech               20:24.31  
 48 Jennifer Ramirez             CSU San Marcos        20:31.61  
 49 Kaya LeGrand                 Pomona-Pitzer         20:33.34  
 50 Arianna Trujillo             Fresno Pacific        20:34.12  
 51 Anh Bui                      UC San Diego          20:42.91  
 52 Lauren Nance                 Fresno Pacific        21:00.86  
 53 Annie Niehaus                Pomona-Pitzer         21:03.73  
 54 Kathryn Adamson              San Diego             21:30.75  
 55 Ashley Simpson               Fresno Pacific        21:38.45  
 56 Jessica Hawley               The Masters           21:51.88  
 -- Madison Tanner               UC San Diego               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.22  4/18/1997   Katie Anderson, Phoenix TC (Canada)         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.22  4/18/1997   Katie Anderson, Phoenix TC (Canada)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Mullins              Southern Utah            14.17   0.2  1 
  2 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific            14.50   0.2  1 
  3 Deshaunda Morrison           Calgary Int'l TC         14.52   0.2  1 
  4 tiffeny parker               Unattached               14.56   0.2  1 
  5 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos           14.92   0.2  1 
  6 Caitlin Meagher              UC San Diego             14.93   0.2  1 
  7 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             15.02   0.7  2 
  8 Rose Lewis                   Claremont-M-S            15.11   0.7  2 
  9 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific            15.25   0.7  3 
 10 Deyna Roberson               UC San Diego             15.57   0.2  1 
 11 Jordan Baker                 Concordia (Cal.)         15.61   0.7  2 
 12 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               15.71   0.2  1 
 13 Jameela Bahar                Cal St. DomHills         15.74   0.7  2 
 14 Lauren Johnson               Occidental               15.82   0.7  3 
 15 Nicole Butenschoen           Fresno Pacific           15.91   0.7  3 
 16 Jayla Laidley                Fresno Pacific           15.95   0.7  3 
 17 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            15.98  +0.0  6 
 18 Lindsay Honea                Point Loma               16.02   0.7  3 
 19 Haley Tallon                 Fresno Pacific           16.06  -0.2  5 
 20 Laurel Stormans              Westmont                 16.10   0.7  3 
 21 Emily Nash                   Azusa Pacific            16.16   0.7  3 
 22 Meg O'Keefe                  Claremont-M-S            16.24   1.2  4 
 23 Alexia Avila                 Point Loma               16.39   1.2  4 
 24 sara nielson                 Unattached               16.45   0.7  2 
 25 Sasha Russell                Southern Utah            16.56   1.2  4 
 26 Emily Ramey                  Concordia (Cal.)         16.67  -0.2  5 
 27 Laura Schellenberg           UC San Diego             16.70   0.7  3 
 28 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer            16.98  -0.2  5 
 29 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  17.10  +0.0  6 
 30 Stephanie Tucker             San Diego                17.34  +0.0  6 
 31 Clarissa Holz                La Verne                 17.59   1.2  4 
 32 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran             17.66  -0.2  5 
 33 Melissa Chambers             Pomona-Pitzer            17.93  -0.2  5 
 34 Carolina Moreno Lozano       Shaolin TC               17.97  -0.2  5 
 35 Chanelle Astrof              Chapman                  18.21   1.2  4 
 36 Lauren Achen                 Cal Lutheran             18.90  +0.0  6 
 37 Katherine Lai                Caltech                  19.73  +0.0  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sage Watson                  Calgary Int'l TC         59.64   1 
  2 Elysia Hodges                Westmont                 59.65   1 
  3 Brooke Turner                Run With Us/             61.69   1 
  4 Tessa Gray                   Calgary Int'l TC         62.00   1 
  5 Ashley Jsames                CSU San Marcos           62.09   1 
  6 Deyna Roberson               UC San Diego             62.18   2 
  7 Lauren Irish                 UC San Diego             62.68   1 
  8 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific           62.92   1 
  9 Raquel Ormsby                UC San Diego             63.56   2 
 10 Ayla Draper                  The Masters              63.59   2 
 11 Caitlin Meagher              UC San Diego             64.08   1 
 12 Ashley Lively                Redlands                 64.21   2 
 13 Jordan Baker                 Concordia (Cal.)         64.74   2 
 14 Paola Moreno Lozano          Shaolin TC               65.50   2 
 15 Laurel Stormans              Westmont                 65.63   2 
 16 Jayla Laidley                Fresno Pacific           65.64   3 
 17 Lindsay Honea                Point Loma               65.67   4 
 18 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               66.48   3 
 19 Lauren Rasmussen             Cal Lutheran             66.49   3 
 20 Denise Nguyen                CSU San Marcos           66.51   3 
 21 Marissa Beatriz Santiago     Baja California          67.48   3 
 22 Amy Pumputis                 Redlands                 67.56   5 
 23 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            67.78   3 
 24 Katie Barton                 Pomona-Pitzer            67.95   3 
 25 Jessica Reeder               Cal Baptist              68.10   3 
 26 Anna Kurnizki                Occidental               68.95   4 
 27 Lauren Johnson               Occidental               69.07   4 
 28 Peyton Collins               Chapman                  69.29   5 
 29 Alexia Avila                 Point Loma               69.89   5 
 30 Jaclynn Eck                  Whittier                 70.34   5 
 31 Jameela Bahar                Cal St. DomHills         70.35   4 
 32 Serena Stuve                 Occidental               71.18   5 
 33 jacqueline ford              Cal St. DomHills         71.34   4 
 34 itzel berenice aguilar m     Baja California          71.92   5 
 35 Natalie Fischer              Cal Lutheran             73.21   5 
 36 Amanda Kielian               Redlands                 74.13   5 
 37 philisha nunley              Cal St. DomHills       1:20.32   4 
 38 Alyssa Olinger               Chapman                1:21.20   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisa Lewis - Cary            Runnababez Elite      10:50.86  
  2 Shari Boyle                  Calgary Int'l TC      10:57.32  
  3 Eva Aguilar                  Whittier              11:27.95  
  4 Chelsea Van Cott             Vanguard              11:28.60  
  5 Bethany Bilton               Cal Baptist           11:29.81  
  6 Leslie Canter                Pomona-Pitzer         11:41.73  
  7 Angelina Gonzalez            Westmont              11:46.52  
  8 Katie Kane                   UC San Diego          11:47.80  
  9 Anneke Kakebeen              UC San Diego          11:50.46  
 10 Adrianna Davidek             Whittier              12:03.18  
 11 Dana Schmalzel               CSU San Marcos        12:03.89  
 12 Aaryn Kobayashi              UC San Diego          12:06.70  
 13 Megan Thompson               CSU Bakersfield       12:23.09  
 14 Danielle Lyons               Occidental            12:30.11  
 15 Elle Pace                    Concordia (Cal.)      13:18.64  
 16 Clara Eng                    Caltech               14:02.09  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               46.94   1 
     1) Ashley Jsames                   2) Krystle Osby                   
     3) Tiffany West                    4) Amber Rosario                  
  2 Southern Utah  'A'                                    47.18   1 
     1) Jasmine Mullins                 2) Mayra Franco                   
     3) Lindsay Terry                   4) Kristen Nielson                
  3 Cal St. Dominguez Hills  'A'                          47.43   1 
     1) Dora Baldwin                    2) Monikkia White                 
     3) Charlene Brown                  4) Breionna Jackson               
  4 UC San Diego  'A'                                     47.64   1 
     1) Kathleen Hitchens               2) Caitlin Meagher                
     3) Chelsey Kamson                  4) Jaqueline Rose                 
  5 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   48.72   1 
     1) Deirdre Wyrick                  2) Jayla Laidley                  
     3) Ashley Tallon                   4) Brandy Hurd                    
  6 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     49.20   1 
     1) Kendall Sauter                  2) Amy Galipeau                   
     3) Taryn Thordarson                4) Julea Juarez                   
  7 La Verne  'A'                                         49.26   1 
     1) Lili Bolanos                    2) Ebony Williams                 
     3) Samantha Tucker                 4) Nicole Crutchfield             
  8 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                              49.28   1 
     1) Antionette Garrett              2) Alyssa Page                    
     3) Taevionna Wilson                4) Dominique Alexander            
  9 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 49.58   2 
     1) Michaela Becker                 2) Samantha Moser                 
     3) Megan White                     4) Emily Ramey                    
 10 Point Loma  'A'                                       50.17   2 
     1) Jordan Manley                   2) Dominque Picker                
     3) Lindsay Honea                   4) Jennifer Van Wey               
 11 Redlands  'A'                                         50.32   2 
     1) Amy Pumputis                    2) Alexandra Blalock              
     3) Ashley Lively                   4) Christina Donovan              
 12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           52.59   2 
     1) Meg O'Keefe                     2) Madi Knaub                     
     3) Rachel Bunting                  4) Rose Lewis                     
 13 Chapman  'A'                                          54.67   2 
     1) Ema Solarova                    2) Jasmyn Domingues               
     3) Rose Fruci                      4) Peyton Collins                 
 14 Caltech  'A'                                          55.88   2 
     1) Carrie Wang                     2) Sarah Wright                   
     3) Katherine Lai                   4) Mia Oviatt                     
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                     3:47.56   1 
     1) Tessa Gray                      2) Sage Watson                    
     3) Jenna Westaway                  4) Kayla-Marie Rietze             
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:49.19   1 
     1) Sabrina Pimentel                2) Lauren Irish                   
     3) Caitlin Meagher                 4) Deyna Roberson                 
  3 Run With Us/Mizuno  'A'                             3:52.75   2 
     1) Ashley Manso                    2) Brooke Turner                  
     3) April Panteau                   4) Leslie Cole                    
  4 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:53.99   1 
     1) Brandy Hurd                     2) Hanisha Marshall               
     3) Ashley Tallon                   4) Deirdre Wyrick                 
  5 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:57.37   1 
     1) Jasmine Mullins                 2) Andrea Martinez                
     3) Jamila Pullum                   4) Lizzy Butler                   
  6 Point Loma  'A'                                     3:58.75   1 
     1) Jessica Mercado                 2) Jennifer Van Wey               
     3) Kassandra Ham                   4) Dominque Picker                
  7 UC San Diego  'B'                                   3:59.52   1 
     1) Laura Schellenberg              2) Kamilah Foley                  
     3) Jaqueline Rose                  4) Raquel Ormsby                  
  8 Redlands  'A'                                       4:00.42   1 
     1) Alexandra Blalock               2) Amy Pumputis                   
     3) Ashley Lively                   4) Emily Canales                  
  9 Occidental  'A'                                     4:01.21   1 
     1) Ayana Foster                    2) Sirena Van Epp                 
     3) Claire Larson                   4) Meghan Fruth                   
 10 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               4:05.65   2 
     1) Jordan Baker                    2) Emily Ramey                    
     3) Arielly Conde                   4) Samantha Moser                 
 11 San Diego  'A'                                      4:06.84   2 
     1) Emerald Raney                   2) Kirsten Allan                  
     3) Taylor Paschen                  4) Cori Van Dyke                  
 12 Point Loma  'B'                                     4:10.61   2 
     1) Lindsay Honea                   2) Emily Loogman                  
     3) Jordan Manley                   4) Aja Henry                      
 13 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         4:12.94   2 
     1) Laura Wyatt                     2) Kelly Garton                   
     3) Alisse Baumgarten               4) Danielle Knott                 
 14 Cal Baptist  'A'                                    4:13.44   2 
     1) Ashlee Cervantes                2) Lexie Vukov                    
     3) Malaysia Alexander              4) Jessica Reeder                 
 15 Cal Baptist  'B'                                    4:22.53   2 
     1) Jacqueline Anderson             2) Alyssa Neimeyer                
     3) Megan Smedley                   4) Natalia Richeri                
 16 Concordia (Cal.)  'B'                               4:23.71   2 
     1) Michaela Becker                 2) Laura Pluemer                  
     3) Megan White                     4) Leah Jaeger                    
 -- Team England  'A'                                        DQ   3  Pacing Leg 2 & 3
     1) Thelia Sigere                   2) Anike Shand-Whittingham        
     3) Katrina Cosby                   4) Bianca Williamson              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: *  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
 PP Inv Meet: !  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linda Rainwater              Triton AthClub           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Jenny Brogdon                Club Northwest           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Chelsea Atkinson             Fresno Pacific           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Alexandra Blalock            Redlands                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O    X   XX 
  4 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 tiffeny parker               Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    X   XX 
  4 Erica Whitley                Cal Lutheran             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Maddie Smith                 Redlands                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Melissa Olmos                CSU San Marcos           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Marissa Daly                 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Kristina Gustovich           Occidental               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Chantia Justice              UC San Diego             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jessica Swallow              Caltech                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 jacqueline ford              Cal St. DomHills         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO   XX 
 19 Emily Nash                   Azusa Pacific            1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Kaylin Garcia                Cal Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Clarissa Holz                La Verne                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Jaclynn Eck                  Whittier                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Jazmyne Porter               Cal Lutheran             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Monique Bellanger            Point Loma               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 26 Jae Slocum                   Fresno Pacific           1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Jena Dreibelbis              Westmont                    NH            
     1.35 
       XX 
 -- Natalya Ratan                Pomona-Pitzer               NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Yeager                 La Verne                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Chelsea Atkinson             Southern Utah            3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Taylor Bernard               La Verne                J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tiziana Ruiz                 Veracruz                J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ferin Barry                  Azusa Pacific            3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Michelle Morris              Foundation              J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Merritt ten Hope             Redlands                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Taylor Frantom               Westmont                J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Taylor Audia                 Point Loma              J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Lesli Kinkade                Southern Utah           J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Lauren Yeske                 Claremont-M-S           J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Allison Krugman              Claremont-M-S           J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Christina Donovan            Redlands                 3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Melia Plotkin                Claremont-M-S           J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Helen Bavin                  Point Loma               3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Alyssa Wendt                 Redlands                J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Erin Delaria                 Pomona-Pitzer            2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 18 Jessica Dang                 Claremont-M-S            2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 18 Nicole Butenschoen           Fresno Pacific           2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 18 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Kaci Mexico                  Westmont                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Sheyenne Machida             Cal Lutheran             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Abigail Mitchell             Occidental               2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O  XXX    X 
 23 Bridget Montes               Azusa Pacific            2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jessica Custance             Foundation                  NH            
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Lisa Matsukata               Occidental                  NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Brenda Gabriela Czermak      Veracruz                    NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental                  NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Le Fever           Triton Track             6.10m   2.0  20-00.25 
     5.94m(1.7) FOUL(1.1) 5.94m(1.2) 6.10m(2.0)       
  2 Pascale Delaunay             Cheetahs Int'l           5.60m   1.0  18-04.50 
     5.12m(1.2) 5.60m(1.0) 5.29m(0.7) 5.40m(1.9)       
  3 Yachi Fails                  CSU San Marcos           5.35m   2.0  17-06.75 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.35m(2.0) 5.18m(0.5) 5.06m(-1.2)       
  4 Ellyn Erving                 Claremont-M-S            5.17m   1.4  16-11.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.17m(1.4) 4.84m(0.7) 4.52m(-1.2)       
  5 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran             5.11m   0.7  16-09.25 
     4.77m(1.5) 4.90m(0.5) 4.87m(0.7) 5.11m(0.7)       
  6 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             5.10m   0.1  16-08.75 
     4.70m(0.9) 4.36m(0.5) 5.10m(0.1) 4.60m(3.0)       
  7 Chanel Reaves                UC San Diego             5.09m   1.4  16-08.50 
     5.09m(1.4) 5.08m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 4.90m(0.3)       
  8 Aimee Rassavong              CSU San Marcos           4.99m  -2.0  16-04.50 
     4.99m(-2.0) 4.88m(1.0) 4.87m(-1.0) 4.98m(-1.0)       
  9 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               4.92m   0.4  16-01.75 
     4.92m(0.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.9) 4.90m(-1.7)       
 10 Tyne McClure                 La Verne                 4.85m   0.1  15-11.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.55m(0.9) 4.85m(0.1) 4.00m(1.0)       
 11 Chloe Soremekun              Point Loma               4.80m  -0.8  15-09.00 
     4.45m(0.3) 4.80m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.1)       
 12 Brooke Staton                Occidental               4.78m  -1.3  15-08.25 
     4.43m(0.3) 4.78m(-1.3) 4.70m(-0.7) FOUL(0.3)       
 13 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.58m(-1.0) 4.68m(0.4)       
 13 Stephanie Scamman            Occidental               4.76m  -0.6  15-07.50 
     4.11m(-0.3) 4.76m(-0.6) 4.76m(-0.5) PASS            
 15 Shelby Liburd                La Verne                 4.71m   1.0  15-05.50 
     4.38m(1.0) 4.59m(-1.0) 4.71m(1.0) 4.47m(-1.0)       
 16 sara nielson                 Unattached               4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)       
 17 Charissa Shoecraft           Cal Lutheran             4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
     4.32m(-0.7) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.31m(-1.1) 4.48m(-0.2)       
 18 Kristin Hempy                Westmont                 4.58m   1.5  15-00.50 
     4.58m(0.4) 4.58m(1.5) 4.49m(0.6) 4.45m(-0.8)       
 19 Mary Brzezinski              Whittier                 4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.52m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 4.48m(-0.8)       
 20 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             4.50m  -0.2  14-09.25 
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.50m(-0.2) 4.40m(-0.9) FOUL(1.5)       
 21 Jessica Swallow              Caltech                  4.49m  -1.0  14-08.75 
     4.35m(NWI) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.49m(-1.0) PASS(+0.0)       
 22 Mary Brant                   Occidental               4.47m  +0.0  14-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 4.47m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
 23 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  4.46m  -2.0  14-07.75 
     4.32m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 4.27m(+0.0) 4.46m(-2.0)       
 24 Vianna Amabile               Redlands                 4.44m  -2.0  14-07.00 
     4.44m(-2.0) 4.38m(-1.0) 4.17m(+0.0) 4.32m(-1.0)      
 25 Rachel Eng                   Fresno Pacific           4.43m  -0.9  14-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.6) 4.31m(2.5) 4.43m(-0.9)       
 26 Lauren Hendrix               Concordia (Cal.)         4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.20m(+0.0) 4.40m(NWI) FOUL(-1.0)       
 27 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                 4.39m  -0.8  14-05.00 
     4.39m(-0.8) 4.12m(-1.9) 3.45m(-0.8) 4.03m(-0.3)      
 28 Gracie Bialecki              Pomona-Pitzer            4.32m  -2.0  14-02.25 
     4.13m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.32m(-2.0)       
 29 Lauren Tritz                 Redlands                 4.28m  -1.9  14-00.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.28m(-1.9) 4.22m(-1.1) FOUL(0.6)       
 30 Monique Bellanger            Point Loma               4.20m   1.0  13-09.50 
     4.20m(1.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)       
 31 Erica Hawkins                CSU Bakersfield          4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75 
     4.18m(+0.0) 4.02m(1.0) 4.09m(-0.5) 4.07m(+0.0)       
 32 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  4.16m  -2.0  13-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.16m(-2.0) 4.06m(+0.0) 4.02m(+0.0)      
 33 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 4.09m   0.5  13-05.00 
     4.09m(0.5) 3.58m(+0.0) 3.97m(1.0) 3.97m(-1.0)       
 34 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer            3.87m  -1.0  12-08.50 
     3.57m(+0.0) 3.79m(1.0) 3.80m(-2.0) 3.87m(-1.0)       
 35 Courtney Parker              CSU Bakersfield          3.79m   0.5  12-05.25 
     3.79m(0.5) 3.73m(1.0) 3.76m(+0.0) 3.56m(-1.0)       
 36 Jacqueline Tran              Pomona-Pitzer            3.23m  -2.0  10-07.25 
     2.83m(0.5) 2.87m(+0.0) 3.23m(-2.0) 3.21m(-1.0)       
 -- Jae Slocum                   Fresno Pacific            FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) PASS            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pascale Delaunay             Cheetahs Int'l          12.28m   0.7  40-03.50 
     11.94m(0.9) 12.00m(-1.0) 12.27m(1.1) 12.28m(0.7) 0.03m(NWI)    
  2 Milika Tuivanuavou           Fresno Pacific          12.27m   1.9  40-03.25 
     12.07m(2.0) 11.72m(1.0) 11.77m(0.8) 12.27m(1.9)       
  3 Erin Langford                UC San Diego            11.49m   2.0  37-08.50 
     11.49m(2.0) 11.47m(1.1) 11.00m(0.4) 11.35m(0.4)       
  4 Rachel Eng                   Fresno Pacific          11.40m   1.8  37-05.00 
     11.40m(1.8) 10.67m(2.5) 10.81m(0.9) 10.43m(1.3)       
  5 Tyne McClure                 La Verne                11.09m   1.4  36-04.75 
     10.95m(0.8) 11.03m(1.2) 11.03m(2.3) 11.09m(1.4)       
  6 Chanel Reaves                UC San Diego            11.00m   1.2  36-01.25 
     10.71m(1.5) 11.00m(1.2) 10.98m(-0.3) 10.65m(1.6)       
  7 Nicole Butenschoen           Fresno Pacific         J11.00m   1.4  36-01.25 
     10.83m(2.4) 11.00m(1.4) 10.70m(0.4) 10.68m(1.3)       
  8 Brooke Staton                Occidental              10.67m   1.4  35-00.25 
     10.57m(1.3) 10.67m(1.4) 10.18m(-0.2) 10.35m(2.2)       
  9 Chantia Justice              UC San Diego            10.64m   0.9  34-11.00 
     10.64m(0.9) 10.54m(0.8) 10.23m(-3.0) 10.55m(1.6)       
 10 Chloe Soremekun              Point Loma              10.11m  -1.0  33-02.00 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-1.0) 9.58m(+0.0) 10.11m(-1.0)       
 11 Alexandra Blalock            Redlands                10.06m  -1.0  33-00.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) 10.06m(-1.0) 9.73m(-1.0) 10.06m(-1.0)       
 12 Jessica Swallow              Caltech                 10.02m  -2.0  32-10.50 
     10.02m(-2.0) 9.96m(+0.0) 9.75m(+0.0) 9.89m(-1.0)       
 13 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  9.96m  -1.0  32-08.25 
     9.92m(+0.0) 9.96m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) 9.67m(-1.0)       
 14 Hailey Mayer                 Occidental               9.90m  -1.0  32-05.75 
     9.83m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0) 9.90m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0)       
 15 Charissa Shoecraft           Cal Lutheran             9.88m  -1.0  32-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.63m(-2.0) 9.80m(-2.0) 9.88m(-1.0)       
 16 Ellen Yamasaki               Pomona-Pitzer            9.64m  +0.0  31-07.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) 9.64m(+0.0)       
 17 Gracie Bialecki              Pomona-Pitzer            9.58m  -3.0  31-05.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0) 9.58m(-3.0) FOUL(-1.0)       
 18 Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne                 9.52m  +0.0  31-03.00 
     9.52m(+0.0) 9.50m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0)       
 19 Lauren Tritz                 Redlands                 9.50m  -1.0  31-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 9.50m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-2.0)       
 20 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  9.39m  -3.0  30-09.75 
     FOUL(-2.0) 9.39m(-3.0) 8.88m(-2.0) 9.05m(-2.0)       
 21 Chanelle Astrof              Chapman                  9.37m  -3.0  30-09.00 
     9.31m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0) 9.27m(-1.0) 9.37m(-3.0)       
 22 Vianna Amabile               Redlands                 9.13m   0.5  29-11.50 
     9.13m(0.5) 8.80m(-2.0)               
 23 Lauren Hendrix               Concordia (Cal.)         8.94m  -2.0  29-04.00 
     8.79m(+0.0) 8.78m(-1.0) 8.94m(-2.0) 8.65m(-2.0)       
 24 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 8.75m  -2.0  28-08.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 8.75m(-2.0) 8.22m(-2.0) 7.92m(-2.0)       
 -- larhonda saunders            Cal St. DomHills          FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.0)       
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 vivian Chukwuemeka           Nigeria                 16.11m   52-10.25 
      16.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.85m       
  2 Milika Tuivanuavou           Fresno Pacific          13.77m   45-02.25 
      12.51m  13.77m  13.62m  FOUL      
  3 Rylee Mulitalo               Southern Utah           13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.24m  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Jennika Wright               Southern Utah           13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.05m  13.20m  12.91m  FOUL      
  5 Losa Akauola                 La Verne                12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  12.80m  12.32m  12.63m      
  6 Kathleen Luna                Azusa Pacific           12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Sabrina Grandke-Bawab        Redlands                12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.10m  11.64m  12.01m  12.35m       
  8 Janelle Beukers              Southern Utah           12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.13m  11.77m  12.20m  12.13m      
  9 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 aunjanae stovall             Cal St. DomHills        11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.26m  11.47m  11.24m      
 11 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  11.29m  FOUL      
 12 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah           11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.55m  11.06m  10.63m  10.27m      
 13 Paige Logan                  Caltech                 11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.68m  10.88m  10.59m  11.00m      
 14 Courtney Smith               Fresno Pacific          10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.00m  10.10m  10.77m  10.25m      
 15 Mikaila Davis                Concordia (Cal.)         9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.56m  9.88m  FOUL  9.68m       
 15 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran             9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.25m  9.52m  9.55m  9.88m      
 17 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                 9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.27m  FOUL  FOUL  9.68m      
 18 Emily Ramey                  Concordia (Cal.)         9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.06m  9.46m  9.36m  9.23m      
 19 Kaci Mexico                  Westmont                 9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.00m  8.42m  8.00m  9.45m      
 20 Korina Gonzalez              Fresno Pacific           9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.01m  9.40m  9.24m  8.97m      
 21 Claudia Munoz                Whittier                 9.35m   30-08.25 
      8.68m  8.00m  8.69m  9.35m      
 22 Dorienne Ordaz               Unattached               9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m    x             
 23 Catherine Michaelis          Fresno Pacific           8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.66m  FOUL  7.93m  8.52m      
 24 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                 8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.38m  7.47m  FOUL  7.50m      
 25 Daphne Wright                Unattached               7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.35m  6.88m  7.01m  FOUL      
 26 Natalie Hernishin            Concordia (Cal.)         7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.19m  7.23m  6.84m  7.00m      
 27 Zaquis Coleman               Pomona-Pitzer            7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           47.62m     156-03 
      42.87m  43.63m  FOUL  47.62m      
  2 Losa Akauola                 La Verne                41.00m     134-06 
      41.00m  FOUL  FOUL  39.08m      
  3 Sadi Hoyt                    Southern Utah           40.48m     132-10 
      40.48m  35.89m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Milika Tuivanuavou           Fresno Pacific          40.45m     132-08 
      38.78m  40.45m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Uchenna Agbahiwe             UC San Diego            40.29m     132-02 
      38.53m  36.37m  40.29m  36.32m      
  6 Korina Gonzalez              Fresno Pacific          40.18m     131-10 
      40.18m  38.57m  38.05m  36.45m      
  7 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            39.86m     130-09 
      39.86m  FOUL  FOUL  38.11m      
  8 Lauren Orris                 Azusa Pacific           39.83m     130-08 
      39.73m  FOUL  39.83m  FOUL      
  9 Brenda Lizeth Reyes Pere     Baja California         39.69m     130-02 
      39.69m  FOUL  30.41m  35.12m      
 10 Jordan Robusto               Azusa Pacific           39.48m     129-06 
      39.48m  34.87m  34.12m  38.48m      
 11 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            38.48m     126-03 
      38.48m  34.40m  31.23m  36.69m      
 12 Courtney Smith               Fresno Pacific          36.63m     120-02 
      35.28m  34.02m  36.59m  36.63m       
 13 Esmeralda Godoy              Unattached              36.33m     119-02 
      36.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Jessica Jelf-Albert          Westmont                34.87m     114-05 
      34.87m  31.80m  33.76m  32.55m      
 15 Valeria Meza                 Baja California         34.56m     113-05 
      33.11m  34.56m  33.37m  34.55m      
 16 Britlyn Garrett              Cal Lutheran            34.43m     112-11 
      34.27m  34.43m  33.39m  33.62m      
 17 Paige Logan                  Caltech                 34.32m     112-07 
      34.32m  33.40m  FOUL  32.43m      
 18 Agnes Faaleaoga              Point Loma              33.82m     110-11 
      FOUL  32.19m  33.82m  FOUL      
 19 Layla Salazar                Unattached              33.51m     109-11 
      31.93m  FOUL  33.51m  FOUL      
 20 Jennika Wright               Southern Utah           33.19m     108-11 
      33.19m  FOUL  31.94m  31.61m      
 21 Chantel Hicks                CSU San Marcos          32.67m     107-02 
      32.67m  30.27m  30.08m  FOUL      
 22 Jackie Kroll                 Claremont-M-S           31.39m     103-00 
      29.15m  29.15m  28.75m  31.39m      
 23 Rylee Mulitalo               Southern Utah           31.27m     102-07 
      FOUL  27.65m  31.27m  FOUL      
 24 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                30.04m      98-07 
      26.66m  FOUL  30.04m  FOUL      
 25 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                29.89m      98-01 
      27.46m  27.92m  FOUL  29.89m      
 26 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            29.16m      95-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.16m      
 27 Rachel Clark                 Westmont                27.56m      90-05 
      22.67m  27.56m  FOUL  22.62m      
 28 Vianna Amabile               Redlands                26.65m      87-05 
      24.34m  20.57m  23.59m  26.65m      
 29 Catherine Michaelis          Fresno Pacific          24.71m      81-01 
      FOUL  23.42m  24.71m  21.78m      
 30 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental              24.49m      80-04 
      FOUL  21.98m  23.77m  24.49m      
 31 Alyssa Wendt                 Redlands                21.36m      70-01 
      17.54m  21.36m  18.79m  21.25m      
 -- Cheri Smith                  Azusa Pacific             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Popp                 VS Athletics            58.05m     190-05 
      58.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           57.62m     189-00 
      54.97m  57.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Christa Youngern             Unattached              57.42m     188-05 
      57.42m  55.64m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Danielle Thu                 Triton Track            55.72m     182-10 
      54.91m  55.72m  FOUL  55.40m      
  5 Alexandra Collatz            USC                     48.65m     159-07 
      FOUL  48.63m  FOUL  48.65m      
  5 Jordan Robusto               Azusa Pacific           48.65m     159-07 
      FOUL  48.63m  FOUL  48.65m      
  7 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            48.45m     158-11 
      44.64m  48.45m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Kathleen Luna                Azusa Pacific           48.20m     158-02 
      FOUL  44.90m  FOUL  48.20m      
  9 aunjanae stovall             Cal St. DomHills        45.19m     148-03 
      42.95m  45.19m  FOUL  42.31m      
 10 Shana Emile                  UC San Diego            44.86m     147-02 
      37.76m  44.86m  42.23m  FOUL      
 11 Janelle Beukers              Southern Utah           44.77m     146-10 
      44.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Cheri Smith                  Azusa Pacific           44.64m     146-05 
      44.64m  44.09m  42.07m  FOUL      
 13 Lauren Orris                 Azusa Pacific           44.04m     144-06 
      44.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Losa Akauola                 La Verne                43.67m     143-03 
      FOUL  43.67m  FOUL  40.46m      
 15 Sadi Hoyt                    Southern Utah           43.02m     141-02 
      43.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Korina Gonzalez              Fresno Pacific          42.11m     138-02 
      FOUL  42.11m  37.80m  FOUL      
 17 Dorienne Ordaz               Unattached              42.06m     138-00 
      42.06m  FOUL  FOUL  42.03m      
 18 Molly McCullough             Unattached              40.69m     133-06 
      40.01m  FOUL  40.69m  FOUL      
 19 Kelsey McDonald              Redlands                40.44m     132-08 
      39.61m  40.44m  38.75m  37.44m      
 20 Catherine Michaelis          Fresno Pacific          38.55m     126-06 
      FOUL  33.32m  28.25m  38.55m      
 21 Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands                36.16m     118-08 
      36.16m  FOUL  FOUL  34.48m      
 22 Jackie Kroll                 Claremont-M-S           35.74m     117-03 
      FOUL  34.68m  FOUL  35.74m      
 23 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           35.04m     114-11 
      FOUL  35.04m  33.93m  34.22m      
 24 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                34.11m     111-11 
      34.11m  30.41m  FOUL  31.52m      
 25 Agnes Faaleaoga              Point Loma              33.70m     110-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.70m      
 26 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                33.04m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.34m  33.04m      
 27 Brenda Lizeth Reyes Pere     Baja California         32.80m     107-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.80m      
 28 Kim White                    La Verne                31.83m     104-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.89m  31.83m       
 29 Paige Logan                  Caltech                 31.47m     103-03 
      FOUL  31.47m  FOUL  30.68m      
 30 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            31.24m     102-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.24m  FOUL      
 31 Claudia Munoz                Whittier                29.89m      98-01 
      FOUL  28.00m  29.89m  29.35m       
 32 Natalia Kozlyuk              Redlands                29.03m      95-03 
      25.40m  FOUL  26.46m  29.03m      
 33 Mikaila Davis                Concordia (Cal.)        28.81m      94-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.81m  FOUL       
 34 Jessica Jelf-Albert          Westmont                26.56m      87-02 
      25.12m  26.45m  26.30m  26.56m      
 -- Jennifer Cheng               UC San Diego              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kim Kreiker                  Nike                    46.83m     153-08 
      FOUL  44.46m  46.83m  45.55m       
  2 Britlyn Garrett              Cal Lutheran            42.64m     139-11 
      31.86m  42.64m  40.24m  FOUL       
  3 tiffeny parker               Unattached              40.57m     133-01 
      40.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific           38.33m     125-09 
      38.33m  35.65m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Aletha Vassilakis            UC San Diego            37.88m     124-03 
      35.52m  37.88m  34.11m  34.70m      
  6 Jessica Miklaski             UC San Diego            37.63m     123-05 
      37.63m  37.35m  36.62m  36.67m      
  7 Sarah Swalberg               Southern Utah           35.84m     117-07 
      35.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Whitney Fairbanks            Southern Utah           35.81m     117-06 
      35.81m  FOUL  34.83m  35.35m      
  9 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           35.23m     115-07 
      35.23m  34.80m  32.69m  35.11m      
 10 Emily Loogman                Point Loma              34.38m     112-09 
      FOUL  34.38m  33.86m  26.07m      
 10 Christiana Coughlin          La Verne                34.38m     112-09 
      33.58m  34.38m  33.49m  34.08m      
 12 Kendall Kraiss               La Verne                34.06m     111-09 
      33.43m  FOUL  33.47m  34.06m      
 13 Kristin Hempy                Westmont                33.94m     111-04 
      FOUL  33.94m  32.94m  31.43m      
 14 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah           33.73m     110-08 
      31.68m  31.76m  33.73m  FOUL      
 15 Tashia Hardeman              Point Loma              33.68m     110-06 
      31.24m  33.68m  33.45m  32.49m      
 16 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia (Cal.)        33.55m     110-01 
      33.55m  32.91m  FOUL  32.58m      
 17 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific           33.22m     109-00 
      FOUL  33.22m  FOUL  31.94m      
 18 Emily Nash                   Azusa Pacific           33.17m     108-10 
      26.40m  33.17m  32.55m  FOUL      
 19 Amanda Horowitz              UC San Diego            33.15m     108-09 
      32.22m  31.03m  FOUL  33.15m      
 20 Maggie Hills                 Point Loma              31.83m     104-05 
      31.83m  28.63m  26.37m  29.35m      
 21 Sabrina Grandke-Bawab        Redlands                30.72m     100-09 
      30.72m  30.18m  28.48m  28.13m      
 22 Bridget Connor               Caltech                 30.54m     100-02 
      27.58m  25.71m  30.54m  28.60m      
 23 Rachel Clark                 Westmont                30.53m     100-02 
      FOUL  30.23m  30.30m  30.53m      
 24 Courtney Smith               Fresno Pacific          30.43m      99-10 
      24.71m  FOUL  26.10m  30.43m      
 25 Jessica Jelf-Albert          Westmont                29.51m      96-10 
      25.35m  25.81m  25.46m  29.51m       
 26 Maddie Smith                 Redlands                29.36m      96-04 
      FOUL  27.40m  FOUL  29.36m      
 27 Dorienne Ordaz               Unattached              28.56m      93-08 
      27.89m  26.57m  28.56m  23.91m      
 28 Valeria Meza                 Baja California         28.34m      93-00 
      26.26m  27.93m  28.34m  27.56m      
 29 Courtney Parker              CSU Bakersfield         27.57m      90-05 
      FOUL  27.56m  27.57m  25.50m      
 30 Layla Salazar                Unattached              26.66m      87-06 
      26.66m  23.09m  25.67m  25.20m      
 31 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                26.24m      86-01 
      21.54m  23.80m  24.63m  26.24m      
 32 Joanne Cayabyab              CSU San Marcos          23.82m      78-02 
      23.82m    x            
 33 Alyssa Wendt                 Redlands                23.26m      76-04 
      FOUL  22.66m  23.26m  FOUL      
 34 Yesmin Tanguma               CSU Bakersfield         22.25m      73-00 
      21.72m  FOUL  22.25m  FOUL      
 35 Kelsey McDonald              Redlands                19.62m      64-04 
      FOUL  19.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
 36 Diana Carrada                Cal St. DomHills        18.83m      61-09 
      18.22m  18.83m  FOUL  18.81m      
 37 Natalie Hernishin            Concordia (Cal.)        15.89m      52-01 
      FOUL  15.89m  15.84m  FOUL      
 -- Zaquis Coleman               Pomona-Pitzer             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 10.30  4/10/2010   Rion Pierre, Great Britain                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 10.30  4/10/2010   Rion Pierre, Great Britain                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Levan Yearwood               Team England             10.46  -0.9  1 
  2 Oluseyi Smith                Unattached               10.47  -0.9  1 
  3 Adeseye Ogunlewe             U.K.                     10.51   2.7  2 
  4 Michael Davis                Unattached               10.65  -0.9  1 
  5 Jordan Taylor                CSU Bakersfield          10.68   2.7  2 
  6 Jacoby Nguyen                Unattached               10.70  -0.9  1 
  7 Preston Myers                Southern Utah            10.76   1.7  4 
  8 Rohan Stewart                Kajaks T&F               10.80  -0.9  1 
  9 Kimble Tillman               Whittier                 10.83   2.7  2 
 10 Keith Rose                   UC San Diego             10.86   1.7  4 
 11 Tal Mor                      Unattached               10.87   0.8  3 
 12 Deon Kent                    A1A                      10.99   0.8  3 
 12 Josh Stangby                 Unattached               10.99   2.7  2 
 14 Ivan Fernandes Barroso d     ADAAN                    11.03   0.8  3 
 14 Richard Nakaoka              Redlands                 11.03   1.7  4 
 16 Caius Radu                   Cal Lutheran             11.06   0.7  6 
 16 Michael Leonetti             Academy of Speed         11.06   0.8  3 
 18 Trey Williams                Concordia (Cal.)         11.07   2.2  5 
 19 Jeff Macdonald               Claremont-M-S            11.10   2.2  5 
 20 Marquee Stanley              Unattached               11.12   0.8  3 
 21 Daniel Wallengren            Redlands                 11.15   0.7  6 
 22 Carl Davis                   CSU San Marcos           11.16   0.2  7 
 23 Landon Roett                 Calgary Int'l TC         11.17   0.7  6 
 24 Max Jimenez                  Fresno Pacific           11.18   1.7  4 
 25 Martin Francisco Arce Ar     Baja California          11.19   2.2  5 
 25 Bryan Harkins                Concordia (Cal.)         11.19   0.7  6 
 27 Ray Del Rio                  La Verne                 11.21   2.2  5 
 27 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield          11.21   0.8  3 
 29 jeffery wilkerson            Unattached               11.23   0.7  6 
 30 Cameron Gordien              Unattached               11.24   2.2  5 
 31 Donald Molton                Unattached               11.25   0.2  7 
 31 Nguyen Pham                  CSU San Marcos           11.25   2.2  5 
 33 Randall Davis                CSU San Marcos           11.26   0.2  8 
 34 Stirley Jones                Tha Camp                 11.27  -0.2  9 
 35 Jake Weyerhaeuser            Claremont-M-S            11.28   0.7  6 
 36 Robert Weathers              Unattached               11.33   1.7  4 
 37 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 11.42  +0.0 11 
 38 Alex Bymoen                  Calgary Int'l TC         11.44   0.2  8 
 39 JoJo Hodges                  Fresno Pacific           11.50   0.2  8 
 40 Ace Fletcher                 CSU San Marcos           11.51  +0.0 11 
 41 David Sadkin                 Unattached               11.52   0.7  6 
 41 Brice Nzeukou                Caltech                  11.52  -0.2  9 
 43 Ryan Metzler                 Occidental               11.53  -0.2  9 
 44 Codie Conway                 Cal Lutheran             11.55   0.2  7 
 45 Michael Gil                  Unattached               11.60  +0.0 10 
 46 James Maturan                Unattached               11.63  -0.2  9 
 47 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 11.65  +0.0 11 
 48 Matthew Sloane               Pomona-Pitzer            11.66  +0.0 10 
 49 Marlon Shirley               Unattached               11.71  +0.0 11 
 50 Michael Anderson             La Verne                 11.72  +0.0 11 
 50 James Feeney                 Azusa Pacific            11.72  +0.0 11 
 50 Dennis Clay                  Cal Lutheran             11.72   2.2  5 
 53 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             11.73  +0.0 10 
 54 Matthew Meuser               Redlands                 11.75  -0.2  9 
 55 Matthew Reckord              Calgary Int'l TC         11.76  -0.2  9 
 56 Zack Mayeri                  Unattached               11.77   0.2  8 
 57 Samuel Metu                  Cal Lutheran             11.82  -0.3 13 
 58 Emeka Anigbogu               Redlands                 11.85  -0.2  9 
 58 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific            11.85  -0.4 15 
 60 Sean Chatmon                 Whittier                 11.86  +0.0 11 
 61 Aakash Raghubansh            Occidental               11.89   0.2  7 
 61 Shaun Tu                     UC San Diego             11.89  -0.3 13 
 61 Jonathon Koop                Westmont                 11.89  +0.0 10 
 64 Dane Turney                  La Verne                 11.92  -0.7 12 
 65 Darren Centi                 Redlands                 11.94  +0.0 11 
 66 Vitalis Lanshima             U.S. Paralympics         11.97  -0.3 13 
 67 Matt Keenan                  Redlands                 12.00  -0.7 12 
 68 michael koch                 Unattached               12.02  -0.2  9 
 69 Peter Park                   Caltech                  12.04  -0.7 12 
 70 Blake Barroso                Cal Lutheran             12.13  -0.3 13 
 71 Sean Ewing                   U.S. Paralympics         12.16  +0.0 10 
 72 David Brown                  U.S. Paralympics         12.19  +0.0 10 
 73 Darrien Molton               Unattached               12.22  -0.3 13 
 74 Josh Spalding                Fresno Pacific           12.23  -0.7 12 
 75 Antwon Chatmon               Whittier                 12.24  -0.3 13 
 76 Victor Duan                  Caltech                  12.27   0.2 14 
 77 Zach Flanagan                Point Loma               12.29   0.2 14 
 78 Aaron Vogel                  Occidental               12.37  -0.3 13 
 79 Taylor Kass                  Redlands                 12.42  -0.7 12 
 80 Hurie Johnson                U.S. Paralympics         12.44  -0.3 13 
 81 John Sawamura                Unattached               12.71   0.2 14 
 82 David Tolnay                 Caltech                  12.84  -0.4 15 
 83 Tanner Gers                  U.S. Paralympics         12.88   0.2 14 
 84 Rolland Slade                U.S. Paralympics         12.92   0.2 14 
 85 Patrick Richardson           Unattached               13.00   0.2 14 
 86 Paul Nguyen                  Caltech                  14.20  -0.4 15 
 -- Bryan Clay                   Unattached                  FS  -0.9  1 
 -- Kenneth Warner               Claremont-M-S              DNF   2.2  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bryan Barnett                Unattached               21.00   0.9  1 
  2 Christopher Williams         Unattached               21.01   0.9  1 
  3 Mickey Grimes                Academy of Speed         21.15   0.9  1 
  4 Mike Mitchell                South Bay TC             21.27   0.9  1 
  5 Shaun Murray                 Southern Utah            21.30   0.8  4 
  6 Marcus Fortugno              La Verne                 21.63   0.4  2 
  7 Richard Morrissey            Team England             21.75   0.7  3 
  7 Oluseyi Smith                Unattached               21.75   0.9  1 
  9 Jordan Taylor                CSU Bakersfield          21.81   0.4  2 
 10 Deon Kent                    A1A                      21.87   0.7  3 
 11 Preston Myers                Southern Utah            21.91   0.8  4 
 12 Ivan Fernandes Barroso d     ADAAN                    21.93   0.7  3 
 13 Keith Rose                   UC San Diego             21.95   0.8  4 
 14 Michael Davis                Unattached               22.03   0.4  2 
 15 Trey Williams                Concordia (Cal.)         22.15   0.7  3 
 16 Rohan Stewart                Kajaks T&F               22.16   0.4  2 
 17 Tal Mor                      Unattached               22.21   1.0  5 
 18 Kenyon Morris                Unattached               22.28   0.4  2 
 19 Daniel Wallengren            Redlands                 22.29   0.9  6 
 19 Josh Stangby                 Unattached               22.29   0.8  4 
 21 Blake Leeper                 US Paralympics           22.43   0.8  4 
 22 Chung Pham                   CSU San Marcos           22.55   1.0  5 
 23 Carl Davis                   CSU San Marcos           22.69   0.7 10 
 24 Shane Rowan                  Westmont                 22.70   0.6  8 
 25 Bryan Harkins                Concordia (Cal.)         22.75   0.6  9 
 26 Osbaldo Rosas Martinez       Baja California          22.79   0.4  2 
 27 Marquee Stanley              Unattached               22.81   0.9  6 
 28 Martin Francisco Arce Ar     Baja California          22.82   1.0  5 
 28 Kyle Kopp                    Southern Utah            22.82   0.9 15 
 30 Nguyen Pham                  CSU San Marcos           22.84   0.9  6 
 31 Javen Correia                Azusa Pacific            22.88   0.6  9 
 32 Landon Roett                 Calgary Int'l TC         22.92   0.6  8 
 33 Trevor Currie                Unattached               22.98   0.9  6 
 34 Robert Weathers              Unattached               22.99   1.0  5 
 35 Tristan Baer                 Cal Lutheran             23.00   0.9 15 
 36 Michael Leonetti             Academy of Speed         23.06   1.0  5 
 37 jeffery wilkerson            Unattached               23.07   0.6  8 
 38 Richard Maestre              CSU Bakersfield          23.09   0.7 10 
 39 Alex Nieves                  Occidental               23.19   0.7 10 
 40 David Sadkin                 Unattached               23.20   1.0  5 
 41 Caleb Carillo                Whittier                 23.21   0.6  9 
 42 Randall Davis                CSU San Marcos           23.28   0.6  9 
 43 Michael Gil                  Unattached               23.29   0.7 10 
 44 Darren Centi                 Redlands                 23.33   0.6  8 
 45 Andrew Olson                 Cal Lutheran             23.34   1.1 11 
 46 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             23.37   1.1 11 
 47 David Guinasso               UC San Diego             23.39   0.6  8 
 48 Alex Bymoen                  Calgary Int'l TC         23.46   0.7 10 
 49 Ace Fletcher                 CSU San Marcos           23.48   0.5 13 
 50 Scott Mele                   Whittier                 23.54   0.6  9 
 51 Conor Woodlief               Unattached               23.59   1.1 11 
 52 Matthew Reckord              Calgary Int'l TC         23.60   0.7 10 
 53 Olugbenga Eshugbohungbe      Concordia (Cal.)         23.63   1.1 11 
 54 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             23.71   0.9 15 
 55 michael koch                 Unattached               23.73   0.7 10 
 56 Jonathon Koop                Westmont                 23.80   1.1 11 
 57 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 23.84   0.6  9 
 58 Dane Turney                  La Verne                 24.00   0.9 15 
 59 Samuel Metu                  Cal Lutheran             24.14   0.5 13 
 60 Matt Keenan                  Redlands                 24.17   0.9 12 
 61 Blake Barroso                Cal Lutheran             24.29   0.9 12 
 62 Joshua Kennison              U.S. Paralympics         24.36   1.1 11 
 63 Jonathan Mitchell            Westmont                 24.44   0.5 13 
 64 Jakub Nowicki                Pomona-Pitzer            24.54   0.9 12 
 65 Vitalis Lanshima             U.S. Paralympics         24.55   0.5 13 
 65 Sean Ewing                   U.S. Paralympics         24.55   0.9 12 
 67 Josiah Taylor                Westmont                 24.63   0.5 13 
 68 David Brown                  U.S. Paralympics         24.65   0.9 12 
 69 Taylor Kass                  Redlands                 24.76   0.9 12 
 70 Victor Duan                  Caltech                  24.80   0.9 14 
 71 John Sawamura                Unattached               25.51   0.9 14 
 72 David Tolnay                 Caltech                  25.55   0.9 14 
 73 Christopher Clemens          US Paralympics           29.25   0.9 14 
 74 Adam Thompkins               Westmont               2:00.00   NWI  7 
 75 Caius Radu                   Cal Lutheran           2:00.26   NWI  7 
 76 Matthew Sloane               Pomona-Pitzer          2:00.61   NWI  7 
 77 Matthew Hamlett              Cal Lutheran           2:00.65   NWI  7 
 78 Richard Nakaoka              Redlands               2:00.66   NWI  7 
 79 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield        2:00.86   NWI  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin Curbelo                Whittier                 48.10   1 
  2 Chancise Watkins             La Verne                 49.17   2 
  3 Gregory Hook                 Pomona-Pitzer            49.52   3 
  4 davelle sanders              Unattached               49.57   1 
  5 Chung Pham                   CSU San Marcos           49.65   3 
  6 Taylor Browning              Redlands                 49.73   2 
  7 Trevor Currie                Unattached               49.81   3 
  8 Cameron Gordien              Unattached               49.85   1 
  9 Jarred Finn                  Southern Utah            50.04   4 
 10 Gilroy Bladen                unattached               50.08   3 
 11 Tristan Baer                 Cal Lutheran             50.09   3 
 12 Goran Miletic                Edmonton Thunder         50.25   2 
 13 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               50.44   4 
 14 Matthew Hamlett              Cal Lutheran             50.77   4 
 15 Alex Nieves                  Occidental               50.96   4 
 16 Chris Bringhurst             Southern Utah            51.07   5 
 17 David Shulte                 Azusa Pacific            51.32   2 
 18 Taylor Odell                 Cal Lutheran             51.38   4 
 19 David Guinasso               UC San Diego             51.45   4 
 20 Tarvell Walker               Fresno Pacific           51.51   5 
 21 Andrew Olson                 Cal Lutheran             51.56   5 
 22 Nate Ford                    UC San Diego             51.59   5 
 23 Antwain Morgan               Redlands                 51.66   6 
 24 Blake Leeper                 US Paralympics           51.97   6 
 25 Kenyon Morris                Unattached               52.01   1 
 26 Bryce Nilsson                Point Loma               52.17   6 
 27 Eric Vetter                  UC San Diego             52.33   3 
 28 Ryan Shorey                  Redlands                 52.49   2 
 29 Robert McElwaine             Pomona-Pitzer            52.55   6 
 30 Mich Hamlin                  Unattached               52.81   5 
 31 Andrew Manuel                Concordia (Cal.)         53.36   6 
 32 Theo Krah                    Point Loma               53.47   7 
 33 Dominique Gordon             Unattached               53.86   7 
 34 Cameron Harn                 Unattached               53.87   4 
 35 David Mitchell               CSU Bakersfield          53.88   5 
 36 Conor Woodlief               Unattached               53.97   6 
 37 Maxwell Braseth              Whittier                 53.99   7 
 38 Kyle Quintero                Unattached               54.25   7 
 39 Jonathan Mitchell            Westmont                 54.40   8 
 40 Josiah Taylor                Westmont                 55.00   7 
 41 Jason Tavarez                Unattached               56.13   7 
 42 Amir Roshani                 Iran                     56.60   8 
 43 David Tolnay                 Caltech                  57.84   8 
 44 Joshua Kennison              U.S. Paralympics         69.14   8 
 45 Edward Morrow                Point Loma               78.03   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Hyams                    Unattached             1:50.83  
  2 David Holm                   Calgary Int'l TC       1:52.10  
  2 Weston Strum                 Unattached             1:52.10  
  4 Dustin Harris                UC San Diego           1:52.59  
  5 Sean Brosnan                 Unattached             1:53.40  
  6 Austin West                  Southern Utah          1:53.60  
  7 Chase Williams               Cal Baptist            1:53.73  
  8 Cody Nguyen                  Unattached             1:54.10  
  9 Duncan Ashby                 Redlands               1:54.20  
 10 Jon Bazinet                  Unattached             1:54.64  
 11 Thomas Marshall              Redlands               1:54.72  
 12 Bobby Rivera                 Bowerman AC            1:54.87  
 13 ak metoyer                   Unattached             1:55.32  
 14 Sergio Olivarrias            Unattached             1:55.97  
 15 Sterling McBride             Unattached             1:56.39  
 16 Benjamin Condrea             Unattached             1:57.11  
 17 Devan Antzcak                Southern Utah          1:57.25  
 18 Derik Harrison               Redlands               1:57.33  
 19 Christian Saylor             Azusa Pacific          1:57.55  
 19 Dominic Lopez                Redlands               1:57.55  
 21 Evan Reed                    Cal Lutheran           1:57.85  
 22 Dallas Eborn                 Southern Utah          1:58.20  
 23 Eric Martin                  Caltech                1:58.22  
 24 Jon Collins                  South Bay TC           1:58.39  
 25 ramon robles                 Unattached             1:58.54  
 26 Chris Quintero               CSU San Marcos         1:58.87  
 27 Chris Flaherty               San Diego              1:58.91  
 28 Tim Baffi                    Claremont-M-S          1:58.92  
 29 Ashraf Mathkour              Claremont-M-S          1:59.20  
 30 Clinton Rhoton               Southern Utah          1:59.22  
 31 Adam Faison                  Pomona-Pitzer          1:59.55  
 32 Kevin Potterton              Claremont-M-S          1:59.70  
 33 Yusef Tahiru                 CSU San Marcos         2:00.42  
 34 Garrison Gourdeau            Westmont               2:00.54  
 35 Tommy Giardina               Claremont-M-S          2:00.99  
 36 Rudy Mendoza                 San Diego              2:01.25  
 37 Cameron Barela               Vanguard               2:01.30  
 38 Austin Barr                  Vanguard               2:01.39  
 39 Edward Giles                 South Bay TC           2:01.52  
 40 jesus gutierrez              Unattached             2:02.13  
 41 Christopher DeWitt           Club Ed                2:02.21  
 42 Nelson Lopez                 Unattached             2:02.49  
 43 ricky dorado                 Unattached             2:02.65  
 44 Dylan Perriseau              Cal Lutheran           2:02.92  
 45 Scott Ogilvie                Claremont-M-S          2:03.55  
 46 Damien Demaj                 Unattached             2:03.95  
 47 Cameron Erhardt              San Diego              2:04.31  
 48 Will Clausen                 Claremont-M-S          2:04.65  
 49 Carlos Moran                 Cal Lutheran           2:04.95  
 50 Gerardo Soria                Westmont               2:04.99  
 51 P.J. Rice                    Unattached             2:05.02  
 52 Josh Christensen             Westmont               2:05.33  
 53 Rudy Castro                  CSU Bakersfield        2:06.62  
 54 Dominic Sabido               Cal Baptist            2:06.63  
 55 Chris Gardner                Caltech                2:07.13  
 56 Dennis Ly                    Evo Track Club         2:07.54  
 57 jonathan tan                 Unattached             2:07.65  
 58 Jordan Vega                  Whittier               2:07.93  
 59 Tyler Coley                  Vanguard               2:08.01  
 60 Jim Lee                      Unattached             2:08.30  
 61 Gerardo Paleo                Pomona-Pitzer          2:08.34  
 62 Caleb Meister                Vanguard               2:08.36  
 63 Adrian Anderson              Unattached             2:08.51  
 64 Jorge Lopez                  Unattached             2:09.42  
 65 David Solis                  Cal Baptist            2:09.65  
 66 Mathieu Delangis             Pomona-Pitzer          2:10.09  
 67 Artem Pyryev                 Fresno Pacific         2:10.41  
 68 David Yonko                  Unattached             2:10.63  
 69 Aaron Munger                 Club Ed                2:11.33  
 70 Theodore Wilkening           Caltech                2:11.47  
 71 Antwain Morgan               Redlands               2:12.94  
 72 Mike Bevacqua                Fresno Pacific         2:13.42  
 73 David Donner                 Westmont               2:20.89  
 74 Wil Bogdanoff                Concordia (Cal.)       2:25.80  
 75 Jonathan Smith               Unattached             2:29.96  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weston Strum                 Unattached             3:51.91  
  2 John Gilbertson              The Masters            3:51.98  
  3 Anthony Pizzo                The Masters            3:54.32  
  4 Drew Dalton                  Loyola Marymount       3:55.09  
  5 Devan Antzcak                Southern Utah          3:55.12  
  6 Rex Nelson                   Bash Bros. Elite       3:55.87  
  7 Daniel Lyon                  CSU San Marcos         3:56.19  
  8 Evan Bradford                Westmont               3:56.52  
  9 Cameron Barela               Vanguard               3:56.56  
 10 Abendego Magut               Azusa Pacific          3:57.03  
 11 Ryan Jensen                  CSU San Marcos         3:58.22  
 12 John Hart                    Southern Utah          3:58.53  
 13 Dallas Eborn                 Southern Utah          3:58.80  
 14 Easton Tackett               CSU San Marcos         3:59.07  
 15 Javier Madrid                Cal Baptist            3:59.26  
 16 Oran Arms                    Loyola Marymount       3:59.68  
 17 Richard Zarazua              Unattached             3:59.86  
 18 Zach Withall                 UC San Diego           4:00.58  
 19 Ryan Barrus                  Southern Utah          4:00.96  
 20 Bennett Naden                Claremont-M-S          4:00.98  
 21 Quinn Chasan                 Claremont-M-S          4:01.12  
 22 Anthony Heredia              UC San Diego           4:01.77  
 23 Allen Wagner                 Unattached             4:02.25  
 24 Daniel Keller                Southern Utah          4:02.56  
 25 Chris Flaherty               San Diego              4:03.11  
 26 Clinton Rhoton               Southern Utah          4:03.17  
 27 ramon robles                 Unattached             4:03.22  
 28 Zach Doran                   Claremont-M-S          4:03.27  
 29 Adam Vega                    Unattached             4:03.97  
 30 Chris Hammer                 U.S. Paralympics       4:04.81  
 31 Jason Duarte                 CSU San Marcos         4:04.96  
 32 Wes Blundell                 Pepperdine             4:05.17  
 33 Alan Callison III            clydesdale's           4:05.51  
 34 Charlie Sauter               Occidental             4:05.63  
 35 Will Moseley                 Occidental             4:05.73  
 36 Cameron Erhardt              San Diego              4:05.75  
 37 David Spangler               Unattached             4:05.80  
 38 Michael Carlone              Loyola Marymount       4:06.57  
 39 Lenny Santana                CSU San Marcos         4:07.24  
 40 Justin Jones                 Claremont-M-S          4:07.33  
 41 Austin Barr                  Vanguard               4:07.56  
 42 Mike Evans                   Loyola Marymount       4:07.62  
 43 Brandon Haugen               Cal Poly Pomona        4:09.21  
 44 Victor Delgado               Cal Baptist            4:09.29  
 45 Raymond Horton               Unattached             4:09.62  
 46 Christopher DeWitt           Club Ed                4:09.77  
 47 Dominick Reinhold            Pomona-Pitzer          4:10.32  
 48 Robert Olivera               Vendurance Tribe       4:10.75  
 49 Garrison Gourdeau            Westmont               4:10.91  
 50 Kyle Feuerhelm               Whittier               4:10.92  
 51 Marvin Ortiz                 Fresno Pacific         4:11.36  
 52 Stephen Shirk                Cal Lutheran           4:11.71  
 53 Dan Smith                    Loyola Marymount       4:12.02  
 54 Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached             4:12.45  
 55 Matthew Garvin               Cal Lutheran           4:13.48  
 56 Sterling Lockert             Loyola Marymount       4:13.98  
 57 Scott Humbarger              Pomona-Pitzer          4:14.35  
 58 Will Hollingsworth           Occidental             4:14.39  
 59 jesus gutierrez              Unattached             4:14.81  
 60 juan valencia                Padilla's Team         4:15.12  
 61 Brett Halvaks                Cal Lutheran           4:15.19  
 62 Andrew Imthurn               Occidental             4:16.27  
 63 Alan Menezes                 Caltech                4:17.21  
 64 Chris Bolt                   Redlands               4:17.53  
 65 Jesse Aston                  Pepperdine             4:17.86  
 66 Ray Knerr                    Cal Coast/Co           4:17.96  
 67 Andres Lopez                 Loyola Marymount       4:19.25  
 68 Colin Briskman               Claremont-M-S          4:19.33  
 69 Spencer Groff                Point Loma             4:19.47  
 70 Jordan Vega                  Whittier               4:20.13  
 71 jonathan tan                 Unattached             4:21.19  
 72 Sheridan Grant               Pomona-Pitzer          4:22.03  
 73 Sam Fogel                    Occidental             4:22.80  
 74 Tyler Coley                  Vanguard               4:23.18  
 75 Matt Hoekstra                Azusa Pacific          4:23.39  
 76 Juan Ramirez                 Unattached             4:23.50  
 77 Adrian Anderson              Unattached             4:23.60  
 78 Aaron Munger                 Club Ed                4:24.80  
 79 Jonathan Briskman            Claremont-M-S          4:25.42  
 80 Zach Speno                   Azusa Pacific          4:25.43  
 81 Tyler Wilson                 Point Loma             4:25.82  
 82 Caleb Meister                Vanguard               4:25.93  
 83 Lucas Van Houten             Claremont-M-S          4:26.78  
 84 Mark Shimmin                 CSU San Marcos         4:29.74  
 85 Rudy Castro                  CSU Bakersfield        4:33.39  
 86 Tyler Norden                 Point Loma             4:35.03  
 87 Brian Nelson                 SoCal TC               4:37.44  
 88 Kevin O'Neill                Claremont-M-S          4:38.04  
 89 Luis Garcia                  Redlands               4:45.95  
 90 Jayson Yuter                 Occidental             4:48.64  
 91 Noel Villagomez              Fresno Pacific         4:49.19  
 92 Michael Yuen                 Redlands               5:06.17  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Sharp                  Nike Run LA           14:43.82  
  2 Allen Wagner                 Unattached            14:50.65  
  3 Rafer Dannenhauer            Claremont-M-S         14:56.14  
  4 Kellen Levy                  UC San Diego          15:00.09  
  5 Jeremy Riley                 UC San Diego          15:10.25  
  6 Alexander Johnson            Pomona-Pitzer         15:10.89  
  7 Robert Olivera               Vendurance Tribe      15:11.28  
  8 Jonathan Rahaeuser           Pepperdine            15:14.06  
  9 Javier Madrid                Cal Baptist           15:14.34  
 10 Matt Lenehan                 UC San Diego          15:19.70  
 11 Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached            15:20.75  
 12 Brian Gillis                 Transports            15:20.90  
 13 Tyler Robinson               Claremont-M-S         15:21.75  
 14 Alexander Johann             Pomona-Pitzer         15:22.63  
 15 Nathan Seyler                The Masters           15:24.77  
 16 Pryor Stroud                 Pomona-Pitzer         15:25.45  
 17 John Svet                    UC San Diego          15:26.25  
 18 Paul Balmer                  Pomona-Pitzer         15:26.37  
 19 Brant Jones                  Point Loma            15:30.20  
 20 Weston Strum                 Unattached            15:30.54  
 21 Matt Day                     Westmont              15:30.78  
 22 Ben Rich                     UC San Diego          15:35.17  
 23 Michael Vorgitch             Unattached            15:35.68  
 24 Kyle Russell                 Point Loma            15:37.58  
 25 Louis Jochems                Occidental            15:38.12  
 26 Tanner Collins               Unattached            15:38.85  
 27 Benjamin Girodias            Pomona-Pitzer         15:41.21  
 28 Nathaniel Smauley            Whittier              15:43.61  
 29 Daniel Franz                 Unattached            15:44.92  
 30 Warren Liem                  UC San Diego          15:45.86  
 31 Torrey Olson                 Transports            15:46.94  
 32 Dallas Nord                  Fresno Pacific        15:47.07  
 33 Dylan Poorboy                Point Loma            15:47.81  
 34 Danny Martinez               Run With Us           15:54.47  
 35 Graeme Law                   Edmonton Thunder      15:57.37  
 36 T Wrecks                     Unattached            15:57.68  
 37 Shawn Dunn                   Occidental            15:59.29  
 38 Clark Selters                Cal Poly Pomona       16:00.85  
 39 Travis Foerster              Unattached            16:04.98  
 40 Michael Kloha                Unattached            16:07.15  
 41 Camden McAlister             The Masters           16:07.70  
 42 Jack Rogan                   Westmont              16:08.43  
 43 Jacob Roth                   Point Loma            16:12.62  
 44 Ryan Lok                     UC San Diego          16:14.67  
 45 John Mering                  Unattached            16:16.72  
 46 Jared Forte                  Caltech               16:16.78  
 47 Sean Upson                   Unattached            16:24.21  
 48 Juan Ramirez                 Unattached            16:27.55  
 49 Matt Cook                    Claremont-M-S         16:30.04  
 50 Tom Boerigter                Claremont-M-S         16:36.65  
 51 Justin Pinizzoto             San Diego             16:38.18  
 52 Andy Zavala                  Cal Poly Pomona       16:44.15  
 53 Andy Zucker                  Caltech               16:49.14  
 54 Ciano Ordinola               San Diego             16:56.03  
 55 Nolan Shaheed                SoCal                 16:56.96  
 56 Will Livingston              Caltech               17:10.45  
 57 Leonel Baca                  Unattached            17:19.45  
 58 Doug Daniel                  Fresno Pacific        17:19.89  
 59 Juan Adame                   Caltech               17:23.66  
 60 David Yonko                  Unattached            17:38.71  
 61 Alex Juarez                  Unattached            18:26.21  
 62 Angel Ascencio               Unattached            19:36.61  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ethan Dejongh                Fresno Pacific           14.39   0.3  1 
  2 Javen Correia                Azusa Pacific            14.66   0.3  1 
  3 Jake Hare                    Unattached               14.75   0.3  1 
  4 Michael Anderson             La Verne                 14.92   0.3  1 
  5 Richard Maestre              CSU Bakersfield          15.33   1.0  2 
  6 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             15.45   1.0  2 
  7 Casey Stevick                Azusa Pacific            15.51   1.0  2 
  8 Joey Anderson                Claremont-M-S            15.56   0.3  1 
  8 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 15.56   1.0  2 
 10 Wade Nielson                 Southern Utah            15.61   1.4  5 
 11 Quentin McWhorter            UC San Diego             15.70   1.0  2 
 12 Stephen Wilson               Southern Utah            15.77   1.0  3 
 13 Slater Ezell                 Azusa Pacific            15.78   1.0  2 
 14 Joseph Forster               Cal Lutheran             15.89   1.0  3 
 15 David Baker                  UC San Diego             15.93   1.0  2 
 16 Cameron Clark                Redlands                 16.02   1.0  2 
 17 Jeffrey Lim                  UC San Diego             16.07   1.0  3 
 18 Chad Redman                  Claremont-M-S            16.12   1.0  3 
 19 Matt Rau                     Azusa Pacific            16.42   1.1  4 
 20 Damon Moore                  CSU San Marcos           16.58   1.0  3 
 21 Steven Snodgrass             CSU San Marcos           16.76   1.0  3 
 22 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific            16.86   1.1  4 
 23 Jorge Macias                 Azusa Pacific            17.00   1.1  4 
 24 Jake Herbold                 UC San Diego             17.11   1.0  3 
 25 Matt Voss                    Caltech                  17.14   1.1  4 
 26 Garrett Lee                  La Verne                 17.16   1.1  4 
 27 Sameer Sedam                 Azusa Pacific            17.44   1.4  5 
 28 Addison Lyons                Fresno Pacific           18.12   1.1  4 
 29 Matthew Nash                 Azusa Pacific            19.41   1.1  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cory Beebe                   Run With Us/             51.95   2 
  2 sean wiliams-minguez         Run With Us/             52.40   1 
  3 Kyle Clark                   Azusa Pacific            53.54   1 
  4 Andre Piņon                  Unattached               54.29   1 
  5 Darron Usher                 Redlands                 54.75   2 
  6 Slater Ezell                 Azusa Pacific            55.16   2 
  7 Tanner Henry                 Azusa Pacific            55.98   2 
  7 Sameer Sedam                 Azusa Pacific            55.98   4 
  9 Scarvelis Steven             Unattached               56.54   1 
 10 Riley McKee                  Azusa Pacific            56.59   3 
 11 Cameron Clark                Redlands                 56.74   2 
 12 Jayson Matlock               Southern Utah            56.82   3 
 13 Jake Herbold                 UC San Diego             57.15   2 
 14 Tarvell Walker               Fresno Pacific           57.98   4 
 15 Vincent Gonzales             La Verne                 58.11   2 
 16 Jorge Garcia Alvarez         Shaolin TC               58.25   3 
 17 David Baker                  UC San Diego             58.30   3 
 17 Victor Rodriguez             La Verne                 58.30   4 
 19 Abraham Garcia               Baja California          58.32   4 
 20 Damon Moore                  CSU San Marcos           58.34   3 
 21 Matt Voss                    Caltech                  60.79   5 
 22 Michael Guerrero             Point Loma               60.97   4 
 23 Isaac Mallett                UC San Diego             61.23   3 
 24 Anthony Harbor               Unattached               66.75   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jose Marquez                 Cal Poly Pomona        9:23.21  
  2 Sergio Rodriguez             Cal Baptist            9:24.99  
  3 Matthew Crichton             The Masters            9:26.99  
  4 Andrew Cesal                 Southern Utah          9:33.30  
  5 Nathan Kemp                  Westmont               9:34.27  
  6 Ishmael Rodriguez            CSU San Marcos         9:40.36  
  7 David Eller                  The Masters            9:40.73  
  8 Trevor Henson                Cal Baptist            9:42.66  
  9 John Hart                    Southern Utah          9:43.96  
 10 Daniel Hauptman              UC San Diego           9:46.42  
 11 John Hurd                    The Masters            9:52.39  
 12 Brandon Croft                Fresno Pacific         9:52.43  
 13 Josh Massey                  Cal Baptist            9:59.33  
 14 Deng Akuien                  CSU San Marcos        10:02.94  
 15 Alex Mauro                   Claremont-M-S         10:07.47  
 16 Joshua Ehinger               Whittier              10:11.56  
 17 Daniel Erickson              Westmont              10:11.61  
 18 Derek Stotler                CSU Bakersfield       10:34.64  
 19 Calvin Tan                   Unattached            10:43.91  
 20 Brian Conroy                 Claremont-M-S         10:49.68  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Utah  'A'                                    41.62   1 
     1) Alex Anderson                   2) Wade Nielson                   
     3) Shaun Murray                    4) Preston Myers                  
  2 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     42.30   1 
     1) Codie Conway                    2) Deme'Trek Chambers             
     3) Dennis Clay                     4) Caius Radu                     
  3 La Verne  'A'                                         42.46   1 
     1) Ray Del Rio                     2) Chancise Watkins               
     3) Jabre Millon                    4) Marcus Fortugno                
  4 Redlands  'A'                                         42.61   1 
     1) Richard Nakaoka                 2) Daniel Wallengren              
     3) Ryan Shorey                     4) Taylor Browning                
  5 UC San Diego  'A'                                     42.70   1 
     1) Quentin McWhorter               2) Eric Vetter                    
     3) KaWai Ng                        4) Keith Rose                     
  6 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               42.79   1 
     1) Carl Davis                      2) Damon Moore                    
     3) Nguyen Pham                     4) Randall Davis                  
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           42.85   1 
     1) Kyle Hansen                     2) Jeff Macdonald                 
     3) Jake Weyerhaeuser               4) Kenneth Warner                 
  8 Caltech  'A'                                          45.68   2 
     1) Peter Park                      2) Matt Voss                      
     3) Victor Duan                     4) Brice Nzeukou                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 unattached  'A'                                     3:16.94   1 
     1) James Howell                    2) Miguel Ruiz                    
     3) Anthony Riley                   4) Gilroy Bladen                  
  2 Team England  'A'                                   3:17.56   1 
     1) Jordon Arthur                   2) Ryan Scott                     
     3) Richard Morrissey               4) Andy Robertson                 
  3 Team England  'B'                                   3:19.17   1 
     1) Lumar Sylvester                 2) Confidence Lawson              
     3) Renard Fredericks               4) Lawrence Wooldridge            
  4 Redlands  'A'                                       3:19.98   1 
     1) Ryan Shorey                     2) Thomas Marshall                
     3) Duncan Ashby                    4) Taylor Browning                
  5 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:21.93   1 
     1) Riley McKee                     2) Slater Ezell                   
     3) Kyle Clark                      4) David Shulte                   
  6 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:22.13   1 
     1) Keith Rose                      2) David Baker                    
     3) Dustin Harris                   4) Jake Herbold                   
  7 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:23.16   2 
     1) Jarred Finn                     2) Jayson Matlock                 
     3) Shaun Murray                    4) Preston Myers                  
  8 UC San Diego  'B'                                   3:25.38   2 
     1) David Guinasso                  2) Anthony Heredia                
     3) Eric Vetter                     4) Benjamin Berthet               
  9 Point Loma  'A'                                     3:26.79   3 
     1) Kevin Veldkamp                  2) Marek Klassen                  
     3) Sean Lewis                      4) Bryce Nilsson                  
 10 Caltech  'A'                                        3:29.25   3 
     1) Peter Park                      2) Brice Nzeukou                  
     3) Eric Martin                     4) Kunmi Jeje                     
 11 Redlands  'B'                                       3:30.49   2 
     1) Dominic Lopez                   2) Antwain Morgan                 
     3) Derik Harrison                  4) Chris Bolt                     
 12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:31.10   3 
     1) Will Clausen                    2) Justin Jones                   
     3) Bennett Naden                   4) Quinn Chasan                   
 13 Team England  'C'                                   3:32.25   3 
 14 Azusa Pacific  'B'                                  3:36.24   2 
     1) Matt Rau                        2) Justin Young                   
     3) Matthew Nash                    4) Jorge Macias                   
 15 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:44.05   3 
     1) Robert McElwaine                2) Mathieu Delangis               
     3) Sheridan Grant                  4) Ryan Rosmarin                  
 16 Point Loma  'B'                                     3:47.83   3 
     1) Stephen Moore                   2) Bryce Nilsson                  
     3) Tyler Wilson                    4) Michael Guerrero               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wade Nielson                 Southern Utah            2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brett Goudy                  CSU San Marcos           2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ethan Dejongh                Fresno Pacific           1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Greg Talley                  CSU San Marcos           1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
  5 David Charleston             CSU Bakersfield         J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Darron Usher                 Redlands                J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Matt Rehder                  La Verne                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Brice Nzeukou                Caltech                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XX    O  XXX 
  9 JoJo Hodges                  Fresno Pacific          J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO 
 10 Ellis Hazard                 Redlands                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Matt Rau                     Azusa Pacific           J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Esteban Pacheco de Alba      Shaolin TC               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Matthew Nash                 Azusa Pacific            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Christian David              Westmont                    NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Will Dooris                  Caltech                     NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Artmann                Redlands                 4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Casey Stevick                Azusa Pacific           J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 John Phillips                Club Point Loma          4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
        O  XXX 
  2 Nathan Falk                  Claremont-M-S           J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jorge Macias                 Azusa Pacific           J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Adam Thompkins               Westmont                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Benjamin Berthet             UC San Diego             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  4 Zane Hunzeker                Southern Utah            4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO    P  XXX 
  4 Parker Johnson               Occidental              J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Matthew Owen                 Pomona-Pitzer           J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Cory Colbath                 Redlands                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Brian van der Wyk            Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Santiago Olivos              Veracruz                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
  6 Marco Dominguez              Baja California          4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Luc Angel                    Caltech                 J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Cameron Lewis                Cal Lutheran             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Kyle Kemper                  Westmont                 3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Chris Bode                   Redlands                    NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- Tomas Kneppers               Redlands                    NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Ruben Viveros                Veracruz                    NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Alejandro Limon              Baja California             NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Stan Schor                   Caltech                     NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Jonathan Schor               Caltech                     NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Kalish                  Claremont-M-S               NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Jared Manke                  La Verne                    NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- David Minguez                Unattached                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Aaron Haas                   Claremont-M-S               NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
 PP Inv Meet: ! 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Yohei Sugai                  Japan Nation Tm          7.52m  -1.3  24-08.25 
     7.41m(1.2) 7.23m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 7.52m(-1.3)       
  2 Rikiya Saruyama              Japan Nation Tm          7.50m   2.0  24-07.25 
     7.05m(2.0) 7.21m(1.2) 7.31m(0.3) 7.50m(2.0)       
  3 Mamoru Nimura                Japan Nation Tm          7.24m  -0.2  23-09.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) 7.15m(-0.6) 7.05m(-0.9) 7.24m(-0.2)       
  4 Eugene Vollmer               Fresno Pacific           7.05m   0.1  23-01.75 
     6.70m(0.4) 7.05m(0.1) 6.87m(-0.5) 6.85m(0.4)       
  5 Bryan Clay                   Unattached               7.02m   1.4  23-00.50 
     6.79m(-0.5) 3.92m(1.6) 6.88m(-0.4) 7.02m(1.4)       
  6 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               6.82m  -0.5  22-04.50 
     6.64m(1.1) 6.82m(-0.5) FOUL(1.2) 6.78m(-0.9)       
  6 Kyle Kopp                    Southern Utah            6.82m   1.2  22-04.50 
     6.65m(-3.1) FOUL(-0.5) 6.75m(0.3) 6.82m(1.2)       
  8 Kazuyoshi Ishikawa           Japan Nation Tm          6.81m  -1.0  22-04.25 
     6.55m(-0.1) 6.71m(-0.5) 6.55m(9.7) 6.81m(-1.0)       
  9 Darron Usher                 Redlands                 6.76m  -0.9  22-02.25 
     6.59m(-1.2) 6.72m(1.2) 6.76m(-0.9) FOUL(0.2)       
 10 Jeffrey Head                 UC San Diego             6.75m   0.9  22-01.75 
     6.75m(0.9) 6.28m(-0.4) 4.05m(-0.5) FOUL(0.2)       
 11 Marcell Keeling              Unattached               6.72m   2.7  22-00.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 6.72m(2.7) 6.42m(-0.4) 5.70m(-1.4)       
 12 Damon Dees                   Unattached               6.71m  -0.6  22-00.25 
     6.71m(-0.6) 6.54m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.7)       
 13 Alex Anderson                Southern Utah            6.69m  -1.1  21-11.50 
     FOUL(-3.6) 6.46m(-0.3) 6.69m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.9)       
 14 Eric Rogers                  Cal Lutheran             6.62m   0.5  21-08.75 
     6.36m(-0.5) 6.60m(1.7) 6.20m(-1.1) 6.62m(0.5)       
 15 David Shulte                 Azusa Pacific            6.57m   1.8  21-06.75 
     6.23m(-1.9) 6.57m(1.8) 6.17m(-1.2) 6.20m(-0.1)       
 16 Kunhee Bang                  Evo Track Club           6.56m  -1.7  21-06.25 
     6.30m(-0.7) 6.40m(-0.5) 6.56m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.2)       
 17 Jeremy Davidson              Club Loma                6.46m  -0.1  21-02.50 
     6.10m(-1.1) 6.46m(-0.1) 6.45m(0.7) 6.44m(1.7)       
 18 JoJo Hodges                  Fresno Pacific           6.40m   1.4  21-00.00 
     6.40m(1.4) 5.92m(-1.0) 6.26m(0.5) 6.00m(+0.0)       
 19 Jake Arnold                  ASICS                    6.28m   2.4  20-07.25 
     6.28m(2.4) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(3.5)       
 20 Shane Rowan                  Westmont                 6.27m   0.5  20-07.00 
     6.20m(-1.0) 6.27m(0.5) FOUL(0.2) 5.55m(-1.6)       
 20 Shaun Tu                     UC San Diego             6.27m   1.7  20-07.00 
     6.10m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.1) 6.27m(1.7) 4.61m(1.2)       
 22 Genesis Hampton              Unattached               6.26m   0.3  20-06.50 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.26m(0.3)       
 23 Quentin McWhorter            UC San Diego             6.24m  -0.2  20-05.75 
     6.20m(1.2) 6.04m(-0.2) 6.24m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.3)       
 24 David Charleston             CSU Bakersfield          6.19m   1.1  20-03.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.13m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.19m(1.1)       
 24 Adam Thompkins               Westmont                 6.19m   0.5  20-03.75 
     5.81m(1.3) 5.80m(-0.5) 3.87m(-2.0) 6.19m(0.5)       
 26 Hurie Johnson                U.S. Paralympics         6.02m  -2.0  19-09.00 
     5.70m(1.0) 6.02m(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
 27 Jeremy Cheung                Claremont-M-S            6.00m  -1.0  19-08.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) 5.34m(1.0) 5.62m(+0.0) 6.00m(-1.0)       
 28 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos           5.94m  -2.0  19-06.00 
     5.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.94m(-2.0) 5.89m(0.2)       
 29 Will Dooris                  Caltech                  5.90m  -2.0  19-04.25 
     5.90m(-2.0) 4.98m(-2.0) 4.84m(1.0) 5.12m(-1.0)       
 30 Cameron Lewis                Cal Lutheran             5.74m  -3.0  18-10.00 
     5.21m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.74m(-3.0)       
 31 Kyle Kemper                  Westmont                 5.72m  -2.0  18-09.25 
     5.12m(1.0) 4.96m(1.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.72m(-2.0)       
 32 Emeka Anigbogu               Redlands                 5.67m   0.2  18-07.25 
     FOUL(2.6) 5.66m(1.6) FOUL(0.4) 5.67m(0.2)       
 33 Tanner Gers                  U.S. Paralympics         5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.65m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 4.69m(-2.0)       
 34 Spencer Dellhime             Redlands                 5.57m  -2.0  18-03.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.57m(-2.0)       
 35 Nicolas Tourani              Pomona-Pitzer            5.56m   1.0  18-03.00 
     5.56m(1.0) 5.31m(-2.0) 5.30m(-1.0) 5.48m(-1.0)       
 36 Christopher Clemens          US Paralympics           4.80m  -1.0  15-09.00 
     4.80m(-1.0) 4.50m(-1.0) 4.37m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0)       
 37 Paul Nguyen                  Caltech                  4.59m   1.0  15-00.75 
     4.15m(+0.0) 4.05m(-1.0) 4.59m(1.0) 4.11m(+0.0)       
 -- Stephen Wilson               Southern Utah             FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9)    x             
 -- Jake Hare                    Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 50-08.50  4/19/1986   Doug Alston, Pomona-Pitzer               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 50-07.50  4/14/2000   Oral Ogilvie, Calgary T&F Ath. Assoc.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Turner                  La Verne                14.85m   0.9  48-08.75 
     14.85m(0.9) 14.62m(0.1) 12.54m(0.4) 14.46m(1.7)       
  2 Tolu Wusu                    Unattached              14.84m  -0.6  48-08.25 
     14.84m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1) 14.14m(0.8) 14.14m(0.6)       
  3 KaWai Ng                     UC San Diego            14.73m   1.5  48-04.00 
     14.52m(0.4) 14.73m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.5)       
  4 Keinan Briggs                2XU USA                 14.41m  -0.3  47-03.50 
     14.41m(-0.3) 14.38m(0.1) 14.34m(2.0) 12.48m(1.6)       
  5 Shane Rowan                  Westmont                14.28m   2.5  46-10.25 
     13.73m(-0.4) 14.09m(-0.5) 14.28m(2.5) 13.71m(0.5)       
  6 Eric Rogers                  Cal Lutheran            13.79m  -0.2  45-03.00 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9) 13.79m(-0.2)       
  7 Josiah Ford                  Fresno Pacific          13.43m   1.4  44-00.75 
     13.25m(1.0) 13.27m(1.5) 13.10m(-0.1) 13.43m(1.4)       
  8 Trevor Long-Anastasia        CSU San Marcos          13.37m  -1.6  43-10.50 
     12.45m(0.9) 13.37m(-1.6) PASS      PASS            
  9 Kyle Kopp                    Southern Utah           13.32m   1.0  43-08.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 13.32m(1.0) PASS(-2.0) PASS            
 10 Jabre Millon                 La Verne                13.31m   1.0  43-08.00 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      13.31m(1.0)       
 11 James Feeney                 Azusa Pacific           13.28m  -2.0  43-07.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 13.28m(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.63m(-1.0)       
 12 Jeffrey Head                 UC San Diego            13.23m  -2.0  43-05.00 
     FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-2.0) 13.23m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.0)       
 13 Antony Kountouris            UC San Diego            13.20m  +0.0  43-03.75 
     13.09m(+0.0) 13.00m(-1.0) 13.20m(+0.0) 13.00m(+0.0) 3.00m(NWI)    
 14 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos          12.95m  -1.0  42-06.00 
     12.74m(+0.0) 12.77m(-1.0) 12.95m(-1.0) 12.32m(1.0)       
 15 Deme'Trek Chambers           Cal Lutheran            12.39m   1.0  40-07.75 
     12.39m(1.0) 12.20m(-2.0) 12.16m(-2.0) 12.27m(-1.0)       
 16 Nicolas Tourani              Pomona-Pitzer           12.21m  +0.0  40-00.75 
     11.96m(+0.0) FOUL(-3.0) 11.64m(0.5) 12.21m(+0.0)       
 17 Jeffrey Lim                  UC San Diego            12.07m  -0.5  39-07.25 
     12.07m(-0.5) 11.95m(-1.0) 11.93m(-0.5) 12.05m(+0.0)       
 18 Spencer Dellhime             Redlands                11.78m  -1.0  38-07.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 11.41m(-1.0) 11.69m(+0.0) 11.78m(-1.0)       
 -- Damon Dees                   Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6)       
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 65-00.75  4/15/2005   Dylan Armstrong, Kamloops (CAN)          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 65-00.75  4/15/2005   Dylan Armstrong, Kamloops (CAN)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Scherer                 Unattached              15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.45m  15.37m  15.39m  15.67m      
  2 Chris Johnson                Southern Utah           15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.21m  FOUL  15.52m  FOUL       
  3 Jason Harrell                Unattached              14.65m   48-00.75 
      13.54m  13.92m  14.65m  FOUL      
  4 Brandon Wilcox               Whittier                14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.75m  13.85m  14.41m  FOUL      
  5 Casey Stevick                Azusa Pacific           13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.56m  FOUL  FOUL  13.83m      
  6 Ken Cooper                   Unattached              13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.72m  FOUL      
  7 Mathew Endler                UC San Diego            13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.11m  FOUL  13.37m  13.67m      
  8 Scott MacDonald              Westmont                13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.45m       
  9 Bryan Wilmert                CSU Bakersfield         13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  12.76m  12.91m  FOUL      
 10 Ryan Eckert                  UC San Diego            13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Mark Mann                    Claremont-M-S           13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Jeffrey Jaime                Fresno Pacific          12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.14m  12.32m  12.69m  12.89m      
 13 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.85m  FOUL      
 14 Sean Smith                   La Verne                12.63m   41-05.25 
      11.93m  12.23m  12.63m  12.36m      
 15 Kevin Brousard               La Verne                12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.39m  11.36m  FOUL  12.24m      
 16 Andrew Gessler               Cal Lutheran            12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.39m  12.10m  11.40m  11.73m      
 17 Ricardo Anzar                Redlands                12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL       
 18 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific           11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m  11.94m      
 19 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.56m  11.30m  11.80m  FOUL      
 20 Alfonso Moreno               La Verne                11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.93m  FOUL  FOUL  11.53m      
 21 Andrew Mackay                La Verne                11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.31m  11.12m  11.52m  FOUL      
 22 Miguel Dominguez             Baja California         11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.98m  11.32m  11.15m  FOUL      
 23 Bryan Sandefur               Westmont                11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.75m  10.86m  FOUL  11.29m      
 24 Garrett Bell                 Pomona-Pitzer           11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  10.03m  11.21m  11.07m       
 25 Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer           11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  10.91m  11.03m  10.90m      
 26 Thomas Gesser                Unattached              10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.85m  FOUL      
 27 Addison Lyons                Fresno Pacific          10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.80m  10.54m  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Wade Nielson                 Southern Utah           10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  FOUL  FOUL  9.95m      
 29 Pablo Acosta                 Baja California         10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.60m  FOUL  10.13m  10.09m      
 30 Kaelan Ellis-Hernandez       Redlands                 9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  9.45m  9.55m  FOUL      
 31 Zack Vanderzel               Cal Lutheran             9.83m   32-03.00 
      FOUL  9.83m  9.75m  FOUL      
 32 Scott Danberg                U.S. Paralympics         9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  9.48m  8.99m  8.44m      
 33 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                  9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.04m  9.34m  8.90m  8.89m      
 34 William Carlisle             Westmont                 8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  8.22m  8.23m  8.31m      
 35 Andrew Wasemiller            Fresno Pacific           7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.03m  5.96m  7.61m  7.16m      
 -- Collin Ellis                 CSU Bakersfield           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ronaldo Odair de Oliveir     Brazil                  58.99m     193-06 
      58.99m  FOUL  58.75m  FOUL       
  2 Micheal Torie                Unattached              58.38m     191-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.64m  58.38m      
  3 Jeremy Campbell              U.S. Paralympics        58.10m     190-07 
      FOUL  58.10m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Gregory Garza                Unattached              54.69m     179-05 
      FOUL  52.82m  54.69m  FOUL  0.03m   
  5 Beckwith Brad                Azusa Pacific           50.19m     164-08 
      47.89m  50.19m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 David Endler                 Unattached              48.83m     160-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.83m  47.70m      
  7 Ken Cooper                   Unattached              47.98m     157-05 
      45.11m  47.24m  39.57m  47.98m      
  8 Zachary Nagengast            UC San Diego            47.03m     154-03 
      FOUL  40.90m  47.03m  FOUL      
  9 Adam Hayes                   Cal Lutheran            46.72m     153-03 
      46.72m  45.19m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Devin Farrow                 Unattached              46.13m     151-04 
      46.13m  45.32m  42.73m  FOUL      
 11 Ankush Punia                 Unattached              45.66m     149-10 
      42.49m  44.51m  FOUL  45.66m      
 12 Gabe Holland                 CSU Bakersfield         45.16m     148-02 
      43.43m  FOUL  45.16m  45.07m       
 13 Jason Harrell                Unattached              45.12m     148-00 
      44.26m  FOUL  45.12m  43.85m      
 14 Dane Sandifer                UC San Diego            44.72m     146-09 
      44.72m  43.48m  FOUL  42.24m      
 15 Matt Brown                   U.S. Paralympics        43.79m     143-08 
      42.73m  42.89m  43.29m  43.79m      
 16 Collin Ellis                 CSU Bakersfield         43.12m     141-06 
      FOUL  43.12m  40.48m  FOUL      
 17 Kevin Brousard               La Verne                42.35m     138-11 
      41.66m  40.77m  42.33m  42.35m      
 18 Cleveland Hagans             Unattached              42.22m     138-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.22m  41.01m      
 19 Chris Johnson                Southern Utah           41.38m     135-09 
      41.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Ricardo Anzar                Redlands                41.23m     135-03 
      38.21m  39.51m  41.23m  40.49m      
 21 Mathew Endler                UC San Diego            40.82m     133-11 
      FOUL  39.28m  FOUL  40.82m      
 22 Brandon Wilcox               Whittier                40.18m     131-10 
      40.18m  39.61m  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                40.12m     131-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.12m      
 24 Sean Smith                   La Verne                40.04m     131-04 
      37.96m  39.62m  40.04m  FOUL      
 25 Christopher Garnatz          Pomona-Pitzer           38.38m     125-11 
      35.27m  38.38m  38.09m  FOUL      
 26 Mark Mann                    Claremont-M-S           37.99m     124-08 
      36.98m  FOUL  37.99m  FOUL       
 27 Vaughn Aldape-Soratos        Whittier                37.87m     124-03 
      31.84m  37.87m  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Ryan Gann                    La Verne                37.14m     121-10 
      37.14m  FOUL               
 29 Bryan Sandefur               Westmont                36.22m     118-10 
      36.22m  FOUL  32.22m  34.81m      
 30 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos          35.63m     116-11 
      35.63m  FOUL  34.50m  32.93m      
 31 Jeffrey Jaime                Fresno Pacific          35.42m     116-02 
      33.90m  35.42m  FOUL  31.76m      
 32 Dalton Bolger                Pomona-Pitzer           35.36m     116-00 
      FOUL  25.40m  35.36m  FOUL      
 33 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                32.66m     107-02 
      32.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 34 Scott Danberg                U.S. Paralympics        32.40m     106-03 
      25.80m  29.83m  32.40m  FOUL      
 35 Nicholas Alexandres          Redlands                32.23m     105-09 
      32.23m  FOUL  FOUL  27.38m      
 36 Andrew Mackay                La Verne                31.90m     104-08 
      31.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 37 Kyle Kemper                  Westmont                31.66m     103-10 
      31.66m  30.26m  27.84m  30.26m      
 38 Taylor Reed                  La Verne                31.49m     103-04 
      FOUL  30.19m  FOUL  31.49m      
 39 Matt Rau                     Azusa Pacific           31.32m     102-09 
      FOUL  31.32m  30.04m  FOUL      
 40 Daniel Singh                 Occidental              31.28m     102-07 
      FOUL  31.28m  FOUL  FOUL      
 41 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                30.19m      99-00 
      FOUL  30.19m  FOUL  FOUL      
 42 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 29.73m      97-06 
      27.96m  27.14m  29.73m  27.61m      
 43 Andrew Wasemiller            Fresno Pacific          25.14m      82-06 
      24.63m  FOUL  25.14m  FOUL      
 44 William Carlisle             Westmont                24.56m      80-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.56m  22.76m      
 45 Daniel Mathis                Westmont                19.74m      64-09 
      FOUL  17.68m  19.74m  18.56m      
 46 Tommy Faust                  Concordia (Cal.)        15.91m      52-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.91m      
 -- Josh Scherer                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Thomas Gesser                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Zack Vanderzel               Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower TC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Scherer                 Unattached              54.60m     179-02 
      52.22m  52.08m  54.60m  54.56m       
  2 Thomas Gesser                Unattached              54.32m     178-02 
      FOUL  54.32m  49.85m  53.78m      
  3 Juan German                  Occidental              49.56m     162-07 
      49.44m  49.56m  FOUL  48.18m      
  4 Jeffrey Jaime                Fresno Pacific          48.48m     159-01 
      46.86m  47.80m  48.48m  FOUL      
  5 Gabe Holland                 CSU Bakersfield         48.20m     158-02 
      41.15m  46.17m  FOUL  48.20m      
  6 Chris Gage                   Claremont-M-S           48.16m     158-00 
      48.16m  46.25m  FOUL  46.31m      
  7 Chris Johnson                Southern Utah           47.97m     157-04 
      47.97m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS      
  8 Phillipe Renaud              Southern Utah           47.85m     157-00 
      47.24m  47.85m  46.10m  44.80m      
  9 Zachary Nagengast            UC San Diego            47.73m     156-07 
      FOUL  47.73m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Miguel Dominguez             Baja California         47.67m     156-05 
      FOUL  47.67m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Kyle Merkley                 Unattached              47.54m     156-00 
      47.54m  47.37m  FOUL  46.31m      
 12 Brandon Wilcox               Whittier                45.77m     150-02 
      44.69m  44.98m  FOUL  45.77m      
 13 Adam Hayes                   Cal Lutheran            45.38m     148-11 
      45.38m  FOUL  41.66m  FOUL      
 14 Nicholas Hobbs               Claremont-M-S           44.61m     146-04 
      44.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 15 Mathew Endler                UC San Diego            44.32m     145-05 
      41.68m  43.87m  44.32m  FOUL      
 16 Max McDougal                 Fresno Pacific          43.83m     143-09 
      40.11m  43.83m  39.15m  42.77m      
 17 Cleveland Hagans             Unattached              43.74m     143-06 
      43.61m  43.28m  43.74m  43.07m       
 18 Bryan Wilmert                CSU Bakersfield         41.23m     135-03 
      41.23m  FOUL  FOUL  39.95m      
 19 Donnie Douangchak            UC San Diego            40.53m     133-00 
      FOUL  39.37m  40.53m  40.05m      
 20 Ryan Gann                    La Verne                40.28m     132-02 
      40.28m  FOUL  FOUL  39.58m      
 21 Beckwith Brad                Azusa Pacific           39.17m     128-06 
      FOUL  34.42m  39.17m  FOUL       
 22 Bryan Sandefur               Westmont                36.60m     120-01 
      34.25m  35.66m  36.60m  FOUL      
 23 Taylor Reed                  La Verne                36.50m     119-09 
      35.78m  35.39m  36.08m  36.50m      
 24 Andrew Gessler               Cal Lutheran            36.05m     118-03 
      35.44m  34.68m  36.05m  34.94m      
 25 Garrett Bell                 Pomona-Pitzer           35.69m     117-01 
      33.81m  35.69m  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Idean Vandi                  Whittier                31.50m     103-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.98m  31.50m      
 27 Sebastian Radloff            Pomona-Pitzer           31.34m     102-10 
      29.01m  31.34m  29.77m  FOUL      
 28 Andrew Wasemiller            Fresno Pacific          30.55m     100-03 
      FOUL  30.55m  27.28m  FOUL      
 29 Zack Vanderzel               Cal Lutheran            29.85m      97-11 
      28.24m  29.37m  29.85m  FOUL      
 30 Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer           28.54m      93-08 
      28.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Tommy Faust                  Concordia (Cal.)        28.11m      92-03 
      28.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 32 Daniel Mathis                Westmont                21.03m      69-00 
      20.97m  18.49m  21.03m  FOUL      
 33 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 19.50m      64-00 
      19.50m  18.71m  17.68m  17.12m      
 -- Thomas Judge                 CSU Bakersfield           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Ken Cooper                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cody Olsen                   Southern Utah           60.35m     198-00 
      56.80m  FOUL  60.35m  57.38m       
  2 Chris Bode                   Redlands                58.11m     190-08 
      52.22m  52.45m  58.11m  51.69m      
  3 Scott MacDonald              Westmont                54.81m     179-10 
      54.81m  50.70m  53.62m  48.38m      
  4 Anthony Viola                Point Loma              54.78m     179-09 
      49.63m  51.87m  54.78m  48.19m      
  5 Mark Miller                  Unattached              54.43m     178-07 
      50.04m  51.66m  FOUL  54.43m      
  6 Dylan Kirchberg              CSU San Marcos          52.78m     173-02 
      52.78m  51.53m  50.93m  51.01m      
  7 Justin Puccinelli            Cal Lutheran            51.77m     169-10 
      49.18m  FOUL  44.89m  51.77m      
  8 Matt Rehder                  La Verne                51.11m     167-08 
      39.56m  FOUL  51.11m  48.19m      
  9 Patrick Morgan               Redlands                50.80m     166-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.80m  49.89m      
 10 Elan Bernstein               Claremont-M-S           50.31m     165-01 
      50.31m  48.38m  48.78m  47.43m      
 11 Marcus Denerson              La Verne                50.00m     164-00 
      49.37m  50.00m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Karnell Grimes               CSU Bakersfield         49.87m     163-07 
      44.57m  45.00m  FOUL  49.87m      
 13 Jonathon Koop                Westmont                49.19m     161-05 
      FOUL  49.19m  38.44m  45.29m      
 14 Peter Ianelli                Pomona-Pitzer           48.76m     160-00 
      48.76m  45.45m  48.76m  FOUL      
 15 Vincent Gonzales             La Verne                47.63m     156-03 
      47.63m  FOUL  43.71m  46.01m      
 16 Travis Jones                 Unattached              47.56m     156-00 
      47.56m  FOUL  42.40m  47.27m      
 17 Vaughn Aldape-Soratos        Whittier                46.71m     153-03 
      44.22m  FOUL  46.71m  FOUL       
 18 Matthew Nash                 Azusa Pacific           46.48m     152-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.48m  FOUL      
 19 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 45.31m     148-08 
      36.91m  44.35m  45.31m  44.77m       
 20 Eugene Vollmer               Fresno Pacific          44.61m     146-04 
      FOUL  44.61m               
 21 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                44.33m     145-05 
      40.69m  40.16m  44.33m  41.51m      
 22 Brice Nzeukou                Caltech                 43.76m     143-07 
      40.52m  43.70m  38.79m  43.76m      
 23 Christopher Garnatz          Pomona-Pitzer           43.49m     142-08 
      41.98m  43.49m  40.00m  FOUL       
 24 Andrew Mackay                La Verne                42.64m     139-11 
      41.40m  41.78m  42.64m  FOUL      
 25 Scott Case                   Cal Lutheran            42.21m     138-06 
      42.21m  35.21m  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 JoJo Hodges                  Fresno Pacific          41.42m     135-11 
      41.42m  39.01m  38.67m  FOUL      
 27 Barry Warmerdam              Victory TC              41.26m     135-04 
      35.09m  36.91m  36.53m  41.26m      
 28 Bryan TenBosch               CSU San Marcos          40.75m     133-08 
      36.96m  40.75m  40.09m  FOUL      
 29 Stephen Moore                Point Loma              40.73m     133-07 
      FOUL  40.73m  38.02m  33.63m      
 30 MacKenzie Fugett             Point Loma              40.02m     131-03 
      37.99m  36.65m  40.02m  32.82m      
 31 Tommy Faust                  Concordia (Cal.)        39.68m     130-02 
      37.62m  32.88m  39.68m  37.17m      
 32 Alfonso Moreno               La Verne                38.76m     127-02 
      38.76m  FOUL  37.92m  37.99m      
 33 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                38.27m     125-07 
      38.27m  FOUL  37.84m  37.42m      
 34 Nicholas Alexandres          Redlands                37.92m     124-05 
      FOUL  37.92m  FOUL  FOUL      
 35 Dalton Bolger                Pomona-Pitzer           37.73m     123-09 
      34.75m  37.73m  FOUL  36.44m       
 36 Daniel Singh                 Occidental              36.65m     120-03 
      36.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 37 Rourke Healey                Occidental              36.26m     118-11 
      34.95m  36.26m  FOUL  FOUL      
 38 Chris Gardner                Caltech                 34.82m     114-03 
      33.45m  FOUL  FOUL  34.82m       
 39 Michael Procopio             UC San Diego            34.19m     112-02 
      33.16m  34.19m  FOUL  FOUL      
 40 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                32.27m     105-10 
      FOUL  32.27m  FOUL  32.26m       
 41 Michael Greim                Pomona-Pitzer           30.63m     100-06 
      28.46m  FOUL  30.63m  FOUL      
 42 Sebastian Radloff            Pomona-Pitzer           28.70m      94-02 
      27.84m  28.70m  FOUL  27.83m      
 -- Wil Bogdanoff                Concordia (Cal.)          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Mixed Shot Put Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis Ogbe                M U.S. Paralympics        13.12m   43-00.50 
      11.63m  13.12m  12.58m  12.33m       
  2 Zena Cole                  W U.S. Paralympics        11.35m   37-03.00 
      10.20m  11.35m  10.92m  10.35m       
  3 Sam Craven                 M U.S. Paralympics         9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  9.28m  9.57m  9.89m       
  4 Angela Madsen              W U.S. Paralympics         8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.14m  8.39m  7.92m  7.67m       
  5 Kate Callahan              W U.S. Paralympics         8.15m   26-09.00 
      7.12m  7.22m  7.29m  8.15m       
  6 Scot Severn                M U.S. Paralympics         7.42m   24-04.25 
      7.42m  7.35m  7.40m  7.35m       
 
Mixed Discus Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis Ogbe                M U.S. Paralympics        44.98m     147-07 
      39.54m  44.62m  44.82m  44.98m       
  2 Sam Craven                 M U.S. Paralympics        30.52m     100-01 
      29.09m  29.12m  30.52m  FOUL      
  3 Kate Callahan              W U.S. Paralympics        22.89m      75-01 
      FOUL  22.89m  21.60m  FOUL      
  4 Scot Severn                M U.S. Paralympics        22.06m      72-04 
      21.97m  21.82m  22.06m          
  5 Zena Cole                  W U.S. Paralympics         4.92m      16-02 
      4.92m  4.40m  4.37m  4.91m       
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Khalid Jlidat              M U.S. Paralympics        41.61m     136-06 
      41.35m  41.20m  41.61m  41.33m       
  2 Ce-Ce Mazyck               W U.S. Paralympics        14.49m      47-06 
      13.94m  14.49m  14.00m  11.16m